4M
4M - Aliados→Maia (Câmara) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aliados | 05:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 | 04:00 |
Trindade | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 | 04:01 |
Gonçalo Cristóvão | 05:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 | 04:02 |
Pr. da República | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 | 04:03 |
Lapa | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 | 04:03 |
Hosp. S.Ta Maria | 05:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 | 04:05 |
Constituição | 05:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 | 04:06 |
Vale Formoso | 05:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 | 04:07 |
C. Saúde Paranhos | 05:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 | 04:08 |
Arca de Água | 05:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 | 04:08 |
Cintura Interna | 05:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 | 03:09 | 04:09 |
Carlos Amarante | 05:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 | 04:10 |
Telheira | 05:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 | 03:11 | 04:11 |
Berlengas | 05:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 | 04:12 |
Amial | 05:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 | 04:13 |
Telheiro | 05:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 | 04:13 |
Flores | 05:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 | 04:14 |
S. Mamede (Mercado) | 05:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 | 04:14 |
S. Mamede | 05:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 | 03:15 | 04:15 |
Sá E Melo | 05:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 | 04:16 |
C. Saúde S. Mamede | 05:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 | 04:16 |
Abel Salazar | 05:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 | 04:17 |
Ponte da Pedra | 05:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 | 04:18 |
Pedro Mesquita | 05:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 | 04:18 |
Camilo C. Branco / Ranito | 05:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 | 04:19 |
Santana | 05:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 | 04:19 |
S.Ra da Saúde | 05:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 | 04:20 |
Antonio Aleixo | 05:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 | 04:21 |
Catassol | 05:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 | 04:21 |
Combonianos | 05:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 | 04:22 |
Rot.Lavrador | 05:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 | 04:22 |
Santos Leite | 05:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 | 04:23 |
Igreja da Maia | 05:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 | 04:24 |
Maia (Câmara) | 05:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 | 04:24 |
Maia (Câmara) | 05:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 | 03:25 | 04:25 |
STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule - 4M (Aliados→Maia (Câmara))
The STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule for the 4M route, Aliados→Maia (Câmara), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aliados station to Maia (Câmara) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto schedule. We update the schedule of 4M, from Cedofeita, Santo Ildefonso, Sé, Miragaia, São Nicolau e Vitória to Cidade da Maia, daily at midnight.