5
5 - 53 S.Mauro P.L.→Fiera Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 S.Mauro P.L. | 08:52 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:12 |
52 Panzini-Savio | 08:52 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:12 |
51 Panz.-Pisino | 08:52 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:12 |
50 Panzini-Cervi | 08:53 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:13 |
49 Panz-Sebenico | 08:53 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:13 |
48 Panzini-Plava | 08:54 | 09:24 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:14 |
47 L. Da Vinci | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:15 |
46 Panzini-Ionio | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:15 |
45 Panzini-Arno | 08:56 | 09:26 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:16 |
44 Carducci | 08:56 | 09:26 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:16 |
Bragozzo-Proper. | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:18 |
Bragozzo-Ravenna | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:18 |
Orazio | 08:59 | 09:29 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:19 |
Parco Del Gelso | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:20 |
Andrea Doria | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:20 |
Pisani-Dandolo | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:20 |
Pisani-Italico | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:22 |
Belvedere | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:23 |
38 Case Anep | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:25 |
37 Col. Ticino | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:25 |
36 Pinzon-Bacci | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:26 |
35 Luce Sul Mare | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:27 |
34 Colonia Atm | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:28 |
33 Sol Et Salus | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:29 |
Tolemaide Spiag. | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:29 |
32 Sollum | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:31 |
31 Sirte | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:32 |
30 Dogali | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:32 |
29 Chisimaio | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:32 |
28 Gebel | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:33 |
27 Lago Garda | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:34 |
26 Borghesi | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:35 |
25 Domeniconi | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:35 |
24 Serp.-Colli | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:36 |
24a Serp-Bartoli | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:36 |
23 Capr-Minguzzi | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:37 |
22 Caprara-Nagli | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:38 |
21 Capr-Pedrizzi | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:38 |
20 Mazzini | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:39 |
19 Viserba FS | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:40 |
18 Dati-Polazzi | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:42 |
17 Dati-Puccini | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:42 |
16 Dati-Palotta | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:43 |
15 Cividale | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:43 |
14 Monte Grappa | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:44 |
XXV Marzo | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:45 |
Fonte Sacramora | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:46 |
V.Maestri Lav. | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:48 |
Fiera | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:54 |
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
53 S.Mauro P.L. | 08:52 | 10:02 | 11:12 |
52 Panzini-Savio | 08:52 | 10:02 | 11:12 |
51 Panz.-Pisino | 08:52 | 10:02 | 11:12 |
50 Panzini-Cervi | 08:53 | 10:03 | 11:13 |
49 Panz-Sebenico | 08:53 | 10:03 | 11:13 |
48 Panzini-Plava | 08:54 | 10:04 | 11:14 |
47 L. Da Vinci | 08:55 | 10:05 | 11:15 |
46 Panzini-Ionio | 08:55 | 10:05 | 11:15 |
45 Panzini-Arno | 08:56 | 10:06 | 11:16 |
44 Carducci | 08:56 | 10:06 | 11:16 |
Bragozzo-Proper. | 08:58 | 10:08 | 11:18 |
Bragozzo-Ravenna | 08:58 | 10:08 | 11:18 |
Orazio | 08:59 | 10:09 | 11:19 |
Parco Del Gelso | 09:00 | 10:10 | 11:20 |
Andrea Doria | 09:00 | 10:10 | 11:20 |
Pisani-Dandolo | 09:00 | 10:10 | 11:20 |
Pisani-Italico | 09:02 | 10:12 | 11:22 |
Belvedere | 09:03 | 10:13 | 11:23 |
38 Case Anep | 09:05 | 10:15 | 11:25 |
37 Col. Ticino | 09:05 | 10:15 | 11:25 |
36 Pinzon-Bacci | 09:06 | 10:16 | 11:26 |
35 Luce Sul Mare | 09:07 | 10:17 | 11:27 |
34 Colonia Atm | 09:08 | 10:18 | 11:28 |
33 Sol Et Salus | 09:09 | 10:19 | 11:29 |
Tolemaide Spiag. | 09:09 | 10:19 | 11:29 |
32 Sollum | 09:11 | 10:21 | 11:31 |
31 Sirte | 09:12 | 10:22 | 11:32 |
30 Dogali | 09:12 | 10:22 | 11:32 |
29 Chisimaio | 09:12 | 10:22 | 11:32 |
28 Gebel | 09:13 | 10:23 | 11:33 |
27 Lago Garda | 09:14 | 10:24 | 11:34 |
26 Borghesi | 09:15 | 10:25 | 11:35 |
25 Domeniconi | 09:15 | 10:25 | 11:35 |
24 Serp.-Colli | 09:16 | 10:26 | 11:36 |
24a Serp-Bartoli | 09:16 | 10:26 | 11:36 |
23 Capr-Minguzzi | 09:17 | 10:27 | 11:37 |
22 Caprara-Nagli | 09:18 | 10:28 | 11:38 |
21 Capr-Pedrizzi | 09:18 | 10:28 | 11:38 |
20 Mazzini | 09:19 | 10:29 | 11:39 |
19 Viserba FS | 09:20 | 10:30 | 11:40 |
18 Dati-Polazzi | 09:22 | 10:32 | 11:42 |
17 Dati-Puccini | 09:22 | 10:32 | 11:42 |
16 Dati-Palotta | 09:23 | 10:33 | 11:43 |
15 Cividale | 09:23 | 10:33 | 11:43 |
14 Monte Grappa | 09:24 | 10:34 | 11:44 |
XXV Marzo | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:45 |
Fonte Sacramora | 09:26 | 10:36 | 11:46 |
V.Maestri Lav. | 09:28 | 10:38 | 11:48 |
Fiera | 09:34 | 10:44 | 11:54 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 5 (53 S.Mauro P.L.→Fiera)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 5 route, 53 S.Mauro P.L.→Fiera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 53 S.Mauro P.L. station to Fiera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 5, from Unione Rubicone E Mare to Rimini, daily at midnight.