5
5 - Rapla Bussijaam Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Vahastu 6:18 15:12 Vahastu Side 6:19 15:13 Ruudu 6:20 15:14 Aeli 6:21 15:15 Suurekivi 6:23 15:17 Uuepargi 6:24 15:18 Leinakase 6:25 15:19 Päri 6:26 15:20 Nooretoa 6:27 15:21 Põlliku 6:28 15:22 Kõrgemäe 6:29 15:23 Oraniku 6:32 15:26 Kaiu Mõis 6:36 15:30 Tolla 6:38 15:32 Kaiu 6:45 16:00 Toomja - 15:36 Villema - 15:38 Lagevainu - 15:39 Kuimetsa - 15:50 Kuimetsa Rahvamaja - 15:51 Lagevainu - 15:53 Villema - 15:54 Toomja - 15:56 Kasvandu 6:47 16:02 Kolgu 6:50 16:05 Atla 6:52 16:07 Mahtra Tee 6:54 16:09 Kaupluse 6:55 16:10 Juuru 6:57 16:12 Mõisa 6:59 16:14 Purila Tee 7:01 16:16 Maidla 7:03 16:18 Oola 7:05 16:20 Nõmme 7:06 16:21 Aranküla 7:08 16:23 Teramatsi 7:10 - Rapla Bussijaam 7:11 -
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Vahastu 6:18 13:25 - Vahastu Side 6:19 13:26 - Ruudu 6:20 13:27 - Aeli 6:21 13:28 - Suurekivi 6:23 13:30 - Uuepargi 6:24 13:31 - Leinakase 6:25 13:32 - Päri 6:26 13:33 - Nooretoa 6:27 13:34 - Põlliku 6:28 13:35 - Kõrgemäe 6:29 13:36 - Oraniku 6:32 13:39 - Kaiu Mõis 6:36 13:43 - Tolla 6:38 13:45 - Kaiu 6:45 13:50 16:00 Kuimetsa - - 15:50 Kuimetsa Rahvamaja - - 15:51 Lagevainu - - 15:53 Villema - - 15:54 Toomja - - 15:56 Kasvandu 6:47 13:52 16:02 Kolgu 6:50 13:55 16:05 Atla 6:52 13:57 16:07 Mahtra Tee 6:54 13:59 16:09 Kaupluse 6:55 14:00 16:10 Juuru 6:57 14:02 16:12 Mõisa 6:59 14:04 16:14 Purila Tee 7:01 14:06 16:16 Maidla 7:03 14:08 16:18 Oola 7:05 14:10 16:20 Nõmme 7:06 14:11 16:21 Aranküla 7:08 14:13 16:23 Teramatsi 7:10 14:15 16:25 Rapla Bussijaam 7:11 14:16 16:26
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Vahastu 13:25 - Vahastu Side 13:26 - Ruudu 13:27 - Aeli 13:28 - Suurekivi 13:30 - Uuepargi 13:31 - Leinakase 13:32 - Päri 13:33 - Nooretoa 13:34 - Põlliku 13:35 - Kõrgemäe 13:36 - Oraniku 13:39 - Kaiu Mõis 13:43 - Tolla 13:45 - Kaiu 13:50 16:00 Kuimetsa - 15:50 Kuimetsa Rahvamaja - 15:51 Lagevainu - 15:53 Villema - 15:54 Toomja - 15:56 Kasvandu 13:52 16:02 Kolgu 13:55 16:05 Atla 13:57 16:07 Mahtra Tee 13:59 16:09 Kaupluse 14:00 16:10 Juuru 14:02 16:12 Mõisa 14:04 16:14 Purila Tee 14:06 16:16 Maidla 14:08 16:18 Oola 14:10 16:20 Nõmme 14:11 16:21 Aranküla 14:13 16:23 Teramatsi 14:15 16:25 Rapla Bussijaam 14:16 16:26
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Vahastu 15:12 Vahastu Side 15:13 Ruudu 15:14 Aeli 15:15 Suurekivi 15:17 Uuepargi 15:18 Leinakase 15:19 Päri 15:20 Nooretoa 15:21 Põlliku 15:22 Kõrgemäe 15:23 Oraniku 15:26 Kaiu Mõis 15:30 Tolla 15:32 Kaiu 16:00 Toomja 15:36 Villema 15:38 Lagevainu 15:39 Kuimetsa 15:50 Kuimetsa Rahvamaja 15:51 Lagevainu 15:53 Villema 15:54 Toomja 15:56 Kasvandu 16:02 Kolgu 16:05 Atla 16:07 Mahtra Tee 16:09 Kaupluse 16:10 Juuru 16:12 Mõisa 16:14 Purila Tee 16:16 Maidla 16:18 Oola 16:20 Nõmme 16:21 Aranküla 16:23
GoBus AS Bus schedule - 5 (Rapla Bussijaam) The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the 5 route, Rapla Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vahastu station to Rapla Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
5 Alternative Directions Schedules