5 - Saru Lauatehas Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Valga Bussijaam | 13:00 |
Turu Park | 13:01 |
Andrese | 13:05 |
Laatsi | 13:06 |
Toogipalu | 13:07 |
Palu | 13:08 |
Londi | 13:09 |
Süldina | 13:11 |
Ruusa | 13:14 |
Lepa | 13:17 |
Koikküla | 13:21 |
Pügeri | 13:24 |
Räime | 13:25 |
Laanemetsa | 13:26 |
Laanemetsa Kauplus | 13:27 |
Taheva | 13:30 |
Kalju | 13:32 |
Taheva Sanatoorium | 13:35 |
Sooblase | 13:37 |
Nõude | 13:38 |
Hargla | 13:40 |
Hargla Kool | 13:41 |
Kalliküla | 13:43 |
Saru Lauatehas | 13:45 |
GoBus AS bus schedule - 5 (Saru Lauatehas)
The GoBus AS bus schedule for the 5 route, Saru Lauatehas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Valga Bussijaam station to Saru Lauatehas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.