5 - St Pierre Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piscine Montmajour | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Jou | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Lamour | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Truchet | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:32 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:32 |
9 Collines | - | - | - | 10:33 | - | - | - | - |
Ribot | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:34 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 17:33 |
Héritier | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:34 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 17:33 |
Chemin Noir | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:35 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 16:33 | 17:34 |
Massenet | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:35 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:34 | 17:35 |
F. Eboué | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:35 | 10:36 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:35 | 17:36 |
Chateaubriand | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:35 | 10:36 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:35 | 17:36 |
Edison | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:36 | 10:37 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 16:36 | 17:37 |
De Lattre | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:37 | 10:38 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:37 | 17:38 |
Stalingrad | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:38 | 13:37 | 16:39 | 17:40 |
Lamartine | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:39 | 13:38 | 16:40 | 17:41 |
E. Combes | 07:38 | 08:39 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:40 | 13:38 | 16:40 | 17:41 |
Portagnel | 07:39 | 08:40 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:41 | 13:39 | 16:41 | 17:42 |
Croisière | 07:40 | 08:41 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:42 | 13:40 | 16:42 | 17:43 |
Lices | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:45 | 17:46 |
Berthelot | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:44 | 13:42 | - | - |
Zola | 07:43 | 08:44 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:45 | 13:43 | - | - |
Clemenceau | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:47 | 17:48 |
Antonelle | 07:45 | 08:47 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:48 | 13:45 | 16:49 | 17:50 |
Camargue | 07:46 | 08:48 | 09:50 | 10:51 | 11:49 | 13:46 | 16:50 | 17:51 |
Verrerie | 07:47 | 08:49 | 09:51 | 10:52 | 11:50 | 13:47 | 16:51 | 17:52 |
Robespierre | 07:48 | 08:50 | 09:52 | 10:53 | 11:51 | 13:48 | 16:52 | 17:53 |
St Pierre | 07:49 | 08:51 | 09:53 | 10:54 | 11:52 | 13:49 | 16:53 | 17:54 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piscine Montmajour | 07:30 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Jou | 07:30 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:31 |
Lamour | 07:31 | 08:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:33 |
Truchet | 07:32 | 08:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 16:33 | 17:35 |
9 Collines | - | - | 10:34 | - | - | - | - |
Ribot | 07:32 | 08:32 | 10:35 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 16:33 | 17:35 |
Héritier | 07:33 | 08:33 | 10:35 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 16:34 | 17:36 |
Chemin Noir | 07:34 | 08:34 | 10:36 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:35 | 17:37 |
Massenet | 07:35 | 08:35 | 10:37 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 16:36 | 17:38 |
F. Eboué | 07:36 | 08:36 | 10:38 | 11:35 | 13:36 | 16:37 | 17:39 |
Chateaubriand | 07:37 | 08:37 | 10:39 | 11:36 | 13:37 | 16:38 | 17:40 |
Edison | 07:38 | 08:38 | 10:40 | 11:37 | 13:38 | 16:39 | 17:41 |
De Lattre | 07:39 | 08:39 | 10:41 | 11:38 | 13:39 | 16:40 | 17:42 |
Stalingrad | 07:40 | 08:40 | 10:42 | 11:39 | 13:40 | 16:41 | 17:43 |
Lamartine | 07:41 | 08:41 | 10:43 | 11:40 | 13:41 | 16:42 | 17:44 |
E. Combes | 07:42 | 08:42 | 10:44 | 11:41 | 13:42 | 16:43 | 17:45 |
Portagnel | 07:43 | 08:43 | 10:45 | 11:42 | 13:43 | 16:44 | 17:46 |
Croisière | 07:44 | 08:44 | 10:46 | 11:43 | 13:44 | 16:45 | 17:47 |
Lices | 07:45 | 08:46 | 10:47 | 11:44 | 13:45 | 16:47 | 17:49 |
Clemenceau | 07:47 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 11:46 | 13:48 | 16:50 | 17:52 |
Antonelle | 07:49 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 11:48 | 13:50 | 16:52 | 17:54 |
Camargue | 07:50 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 11:49 | 13:51 | 16:53 | 17:55 |
Verrerie | 07:50 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 11:49 | 13:51 | 16:53 | 17:55 |
Robespierre | 07:51 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 11:50 | 13:52 | 16:54 | 17:56 |
St Pierre | 07:52 | 08:54 | 10:54 | 11:51 | 13:53 | 16:55 | 17:57 |
ENVIA bus schedule - 5 (St Pierre)
The ENVIA bus schedule for the 5 route, St Pierre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piscine Montmajour station to St Pierre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ENVIA schedule.