500.1
500.1 - Forquilha Via Doap Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais | 17:15 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 325 | 17:17 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 153 | 17:17 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1500 | Rotatória | 17:19 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 635 | 17:21 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 435 | 17:21 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 185 | 17:22 |
Avenida Bárbara Heliodora, 435 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Municipais | 17:23 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 230 | 17:24 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 320 | 17:24 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 450 | 17:25 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 365 | 17:25 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 450 | 17:26 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 666 | 17:27 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha - Doap | 17:28 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 675 | 17:30 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 455 | 17:31 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 255 | 17:32 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 135 - Estádios Do Industrial E Jabaquara | 17:32 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 615 - Sindipa | 17:33 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1265 | Posto Central 2 | 17:35 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 3900 | Shopping Vale Do Aço - Linhas Municipais | 17:37 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 2510 | Toyota Osaka | 17:39 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara | 17:41 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara | 17:42 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 3015 | 17:43 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 2805 - Hmc Unidade De Oncologia | 17:44 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 2455 | 17:45 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 2255 | 17:46 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 188 | 17:47 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 650 | 17:48 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 824 | 17:49 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 1066 | 17:50 |
Rua Alfazema, 32 | 17:51 |
Avenida Esperança, 270 | 17:51 |
Avenida Esperança, 500 | 17:52 |
Avenida Esperança, 860 | 17:53 |
Avenida Simón Bolívar, 1185 | 17:54 |
Avenida Simón Bolívar, 1061 | 17:55 |
Avenida Simón Bolívar, 787 | 17:56 |
Avenida Simón Bolívar, 644 | 17:57 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 946 | 17:57 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 1316 | 17:59 |
Rua Pelicano, 123 | 18:00 |
Rua Pica-Pau, 164 | 18:01 |
Rua Pica-Pau, 352 | 18:01 |
Rua Araponga, 566 | 18:02 |
Rua Graúnas, 361 | 18:02 |
Rua Graúnas, 217 | 18:03 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 160 | 18:03 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 376 | 18:04 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 596 | 18:04 |
Rua Maria Antonieta Silveira, 317 | 18:05 |
Rua Maria Antonieta Silveira, 185 | 18:06 |
Rua Maitaca, 124 | 18:06 |
Avenida Luiza M. Nascimbene, 1345 | 18:07 |
Avenida Forquilha, 340 | 18:07 |
Avenida Forquilha, 466 | 18:08 |
Avenida Forquilha, 600 | 18:08 |
Avenida Forquilha, 810 | 18:09 |
Avenida Forquilha, 1000 | 18:10 |
Avenida Forquilha, 1250 | 18:10 |
Avenida Forquilha, 1420 | 18:11 |
Avenida Forquilha, 1570 | 18:12 |
Avenida Forquilha, 1838 | 18:13 |
Avenida Forquilha, 2102 | 18:13 |
Avenida Forquilha, 2115 | 18:14 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Bus schedule - 500.1 (Forquilha Via Doap)
The Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Bus schedule for the 500.1 route, Forquilha Via Doap, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais station to Avenida Forquilha, 2115 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.