501 - Rodoviária / Alpinas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Gessy Lever, 99 | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:51 | 09:01 | 11:21 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 18:21 | 19:31 | 21:41 | 22:51 |
Parada Valinhos | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:52 | 09:02 | 11:22 | 12:32 | 13:42 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:12 | 18:22 | 19:32 | 21:42 | 22:51 |
Parada Leme Do Prado | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:53 | 09:03 | 11:23 | 12:33 | 13:43 | 14:53 | 16:03 | 17:13 | 18:23 | 19:33 | 21:42 | 22:52 |
Rua São Paulo, 598 | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:54 | 09:04 | 11:23 | 12:33 | 13:43 | 14:53 | 16:04 | 17:14 | 18:24 | 19:34 | 21:43 | 22:53 |
Avenida Dos Estados, 573 | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:55 | 09:05 | 11:24 | 12:34 | 13:44 | 14:54 | 16:05 | 17:15 | 18:25 | 19:35 | 21:43 | 22:53 |
Avenida Dos Estados, 366-532 - Villa Fontana | 05:44 | 06:44 | 07:56 | 09:06 | 11:25 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 16:06 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 19:36 | 21:44 | 22:54 |
Avenida Dos Estados, 784 | 05:45 | 06:45 | 07:56 | 09:06 | 11:25 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 16:06 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 19:36 | 21:45 | 22:54 |
Rua Higyno Guilherme Costato, 254-324 | 05:46 | 06:46 | 07:58 | 09:08 | 11:26 | 12:36 | 13:46 | 14:56 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 18:28 | 19:38 | 21:46 | 22:55 |
Rua Hygino Guilherme Costato - Av. Dr. Altino Gouveia | 05:47 | 06:47 | 07:59 | 09:09 | 11:27 | 12:37 | 13:47 | 14:57 | 16:09 | 17:19 | 18:29 | 19:39 | 21:47 | 22:56 |
Avenida Doutor Altino Gouveia, 51 | 05:47 | 06:47 | 08:00 | 09:10 | 11:28 | 12:38 | 13:48 | 14:58 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:30 | 19:40 | 21:47 | 22:57 |
Rua Caetano Brandini, 1-38 | 05:48 | 06:48 | 08:01 | 09:11 | 11:29 | 12:39 | 13:49 | 14:59 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:41 | 21:48 | 22:58 |
Rua Ana Sabie, 115 | 05:49 | 06:49 | 08:01 | 09:11 | 11:29 | 12:39 | 13:49 | 14:59 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:41 | 21:49 | 22:58 |
Rua Mario Vieira Braga, 9 | 05:49 | 06:49 | 08:02 | 09:12 | 11:30 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 16:12 | 17:22 | 18:32 | 19:42 | 21:49 | 22:58 |
Rua Salim Pedro, 211-237 | 05:50 | 06:50 | 08:03 | 09:13 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 13:51 | 15:01 | 16:13 | 17:23 | 18:33 | 19:43 | 21:50 | 22:59 |
Alameda Carlos De Carvalho Vieira Braga, 3595-3655 | 05:52 | 06:52 | 08:05 | 09:15 | 11:33 | 12:43 | 13:53 | 15:03 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:45 | 21:52 | 23:01 |
Alameda Carlos De Carvalho Vieira Braga, 1880 | 05:53 | 06:53 | 08:07 | 09:17 | 11:34 | 12:44 | 13:54 | 15:05 | 16:17 | 17:27 | 18:37 | 19:47 | 21:53 | 23:02 |
Estrada Do Jequitibá, 43 | 05:55 | 06:55 | 08:10 | 09:20 | 11:36 | 12:46 | 13:56 | 15:08 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:50 | 21:55 | 23:04 |
Estrada Do Jequitibá, 22 | 05:56 | 06:56 | 08:10 | 09:20 | 11:37 | 12:47 | 13:57 | 15:08 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:50 | 21:56 | 23:04 |
Estrada Do Jequitibá, 111 | 05:57 | 06:57 | 08:12 | 09:22 | 11:38 | 12:48 | 13:58 | 15:10 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:42 | 19:52 | 21:57 | 23:06 |
Estrada Do Jequitibá, 2805-2899 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:16 | 09:26 | 11:41 | 12:51 | 14:01 | 15:14 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:46 | 19:56 | 22:00 | 23:08 |
Estrada Do Jequitibá, 2133-2521 | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:17 | 09:27 | 11:42 | 12:52 | 14:02 | 15:15 | 16:27 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:57 | 22:01 | 23:09 |
Estrada Do Jequitibá, 1448-1668 | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:19 | 09:29 | 11:44 | 12:54 | 14:04 | 15:17 | 16:29 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 19:59 | 22:02 | 23:11 |
Avenida Doutor Altino Gouveia, 10-52 | 06:05 | 07:06 | 08:22 | 09:32 | 11:47 | 12:57 | 14:07 | 15:20 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 18:52 | 20:02 | 22:04 | 23:13 |
Avenida Doutor Altino Gouveia, 196-282 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:23 | 09:33 | 11:47 | 12:57 | 14:07 | 15:21 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:03 | 22:05 | 23:13 |
Rua José Fiorin, 200 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:24 | 09:34 | 11:48 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:22 | 16:34 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 20:03 | 22:06 | 23:14 |
Rua Higino Guilherme Costato, 327-367 | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 11:49 | 12:59 | 14:09 | 15:23 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:04 | 22:07 | 23:15 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 299-319 | 06:08 | 07:10 | 08:26 | 09:36 | 11:50 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:24 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:05 | 22:07 | 23:16 |
Avenida João Antunes Dos Santos, 62 | 06:09 | 07:11 | 08:27 | 09:37 | 11:51 | 13:01 | 14:11 | 15:25 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:06 | 22:08 | 23:16 |
Avenida Dos Estados, 603-685 | 06:09 | 07:12 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 11:52 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:26 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 20:06 | 22:08 | 23:17 |
Rua Doze De Outubro, 913-999 | 06:11 | 07:14 | 08:30 | 09:40 | 11:53 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:28 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:08 | 22:10 | 23:18 |
Rua Doze De Outubro, 496-504 | 06:12 | 07:15 | 08:31 | 09:41 | 11:54 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:29 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:09 | 22:11 | 23:19 |
Avenida Gessy Lever, 99 | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 11:56 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:31 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 19:03 | 20:10 | 22:12 | 23:20 |
Avenida Dos Imigrantes, 6 | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:34 | 09:44 | 11:56 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:32 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:11 | 22:13 | 23:21 |
Avenida Dos Imigrantes, 301 | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:34 | 09:44 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:32 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:11 | 22:13 | 23:21 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:50 | 09:00 | 11:20 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 18:20 | 19:30 | 21:40 | 22:50 |
SOU Valinhos bus schedule - 501 (Rodoviária / Alpinas)
The SOU Valinhos bus schedule for the 501 route, Rodoviária / Alpinas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos station to Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SOU Valinhos schedule.