501C - Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Terminal Morro Alto | Paradora (P.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Estação Oiapoque - Plataforma A2 - Move Metropolitano | 17:10 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 17:55 |
Estação Senai | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:12 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 17:57 |
Estação Iapi | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:14 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 17:59 |
Estação Hospital Belo Horizonte | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:15 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:00 |
Estação Operários | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:16 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:01 |
Estação Aparecida | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:18 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:03 |
Estação Américo Vespúcio | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:19 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:04 |
Estação Cachoeirinha | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:20 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:05 |
Estação São Francisco | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:22 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:07 |
Estação Colégio Militar | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:23 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:08 |
Estação Liberdade | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:25 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:10 |
Estação Ufmg | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:26 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:11 |
Estação Mineirão | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:28 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:13 |
Estação Santa Rosa | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:15 |
Estação Monte Castelo | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:19 |
Estação Montese | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:21 |
Estação Lagoa Do Nado | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:37 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:22 |
Estação São João Batista | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:23 |
Estação Planalto | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:39 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:24 |
Estação Cristiano Guimarães | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:25 |
Estação Hospital Risoleta Neves | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:27 |
Estação Bosque Da Esperança | Move Metropolitano | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:30 |
Estação Trevo De Santa Luzia | Move Metropolitano | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:33 |
Estação Trincheira Cidade Administrativa | Move Metropolitano | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:35 |
Estação Canaã | Move Metropolitano | 17:52 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:37 |
Estação Morro Alto | Move Metropolitano | 17:54 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:39 |
Terminal Morro Alto | Só Desembarque (Linhas Encerrando Viagem) | 17:57 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:42 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 501C (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Terminal Morro Alto | Paradora (P.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 501C route, Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Terminal Morro Alto | Paradora (P.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação Oiapoque - Plataforma A2 - Move Metropolitano station to Terminal Morro Alto | Só Desembarque (Linhas Encerrando Viagem) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule. We update the schedule of 501C, from Estação Oiapoque - Plataforma A2 - Move Metropolitano to Terminal Morro Alto | Só Desembarque (Linhas Encerrando Viagem), daily at midnight.