503
503 - C.U.G.I → Valea Adancă Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.U.G.I. (Selgros) | 7:40 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 11:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
C.U.G. 1 | 7:41 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 11:30 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 20:30 |
Biserica Înălțarea Domnului | 7:42 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 11:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 20:31 |
Tehnopolis | 7:44 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 11:33 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 20:33 |
Vama 2 | 7:46 | 8:36 | 9:36 | 11:35 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 20:34 |
Oțelărie | 7:47 | 8:37 | 9:37 | 11:35 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 20:35 |
Ⓜ Nicol Residence (Valea Adâncă) | 7:49 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 11:37 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 20:37 |
Ⓜ 5 Drumuri (Valea Adâncă) | 7:51 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 11:39 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 20:39 |
Ⓜ Str. Mărului (Valea Adâncă) | 7:52 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 11:40 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 20:40 |
Ⓜ Str. Mazuru (Valea Adâncă) | 7:54 | 8:44 | 9:44 | 11:42 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 20:41 |
Compania de Transport Public Bus schedule - 503 (C.U.G.I → Valea Adancă)
The Compania de Transport Public Bus schedule for the 503 route, C.U.G.I → Valea Adancă, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.U.G.I. (Selgros) station to Ⓜ Str. Mazuru (Valea Adâncă) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Compania de Transport Public schedule.