503 - Kvernes-Kårvåg Via Kvammen-Rånes Schedule
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bruhagen Sentrum | 14:45 |
Averøy Ungdomsskole | 14:46 |
Bythaugen | 14:47 |
Kristvikveien | 14:48 |
Steinsvikhøgda | 14:49 |
Steinsvika | 14:50 |
Øvre Engvika | 14:51 |
Nedre Engvika | 14:52 |
Leitet | 14:55 |
Kjørsvika | 14:56 |
Klipa | 14:57 |
Setra | 14:59 |
Veiset | 15:00 |
Nedre Veiset | 15:01 |
Kipperviken | 15:03 |
Gullset | 15:04 |
Kvernes Museum | 15:06 |
Fagerstrand | 15:08 |
Kvernes Kirke | 15:08 |
Kvernes Boligfelt | 15:10 |
Oppsalveien | 15:12 |
Glassforum | 15:14 |
Strand | 15:17 |
Roksetkaia | 15:19 |
Lyshaugveien | 15:20 |
Rokset | 15:22 |
Heggeset | 15:24 |
Blindtarmen | 15:26 |
Hosetvollen | 15:27 |
Skarset | 15:28 |
Mekgrenda | 15:30 |
Mek | 15:31 |
Avset | 15:33 |
Skarteigen | 15:35 |
Morkalia | 15:37 |
Mork | 15:38 |
Bussplassen | 15:40 |
Kvammen | 15:43 |
Ågrenda | 15:45 |
Å Vegkryss | 15:47 |
Rånes | 15:49 |
Stenekrysset | 15:53 |
Slatlem | 15:55 |
Haga | 15:56 |
Kornstad Kirke | 15:58 |
Kornstad | 15:59 |
Fagerenga | 16:01 |
Fagerengbogen | 16:03 |
Lille Mork | 16:05 |
Kvalshaug | 16:08 |
Tøvik | 16:11 |
Martnasletta | 16:13 |
Bjellvågen | 16:16 |
Smedneskrysset | 16:19 |
Smedneset Tøvikveien | 16:20 |
Kårvåg Atlanterhavsvegen | 16:22 |
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bruhagen Sentrum | 13:45 | 14:45 |
Averøy Ungdomsskole | 13:46 | 14:46 |
Bythaugen | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Kristvikveien | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Steinsvikhøgda | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Steinsvika | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Øvre Engvika | 13:51 | 14:51 |
Nedre Engvika | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Leitet | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Kjørsvika | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Klipa | 13:57 | 14:57 |
Setra | 13:59 | 14:59 |
Veiset | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Nedre Veiset | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Kipperviken | 14:03 | 15:03 |
Gullset | 14:03 | 15:04 |
Kvernes Museum | 14:05 | 15:06 |
Fagerstrand | 14:06 | 15:08 |
Kvernes Kirke | 14:07 | 15:08 |
Kvernes Boligfelt | 14:08 | 15:10 |
Oppsalveien | 14:10 | 15:12 |
Glassforum | 14:12 | 15:14 |
Strand | 14:14 | 15:17 |
Roksetkaia | 14:16 | 15:19 |
Lyshaugveien | 14:17 | 15:20 |
Rokset | 14:18 | 15:22 |
Heggeset | 14:20 | 15:24 |
Blindtarmen | 14:21 | 15:26 |
Hosetvollen | 14:22 | 15:27 |
Skarset | 14:23 | 15:28 |
Mekgrenda | 14:25 | 15:30 |
Mek | 14:26 | 15:31 |
Avset | 14:27 | 15:33 |
Skarteigen | 14:29 | 15:35 |
Morkalia | 14:31 | 15:37 |
Mork | 14:32 | 15:38 |
Bussplassen | 14:50 | 15:40 |
Kvammen | 14:36 | 15:43 |
Stenekrysset | 14:39 | - |
Lille Rånes | 14:41 | - |
Rånes | 14:43 | - |
Hagen | 14:45 | - |
Fjøra | 14:47 | - |
Seljehaugen | 14:47 | - |
Å Vegkryss | 14:49 | - |
Ågrenda | - | 15:45 |
Å Vegkryss | - | 15:47 |
Rånes | - | 15:49 |
Stenekrysset | 14:52 | 15:53 |
Slatlem | 14:54 | 15:55 |
Haga | 14:55 | 15:56 |
Kornstad Kirke | 14:57 | 15:58 |
Kornstad | 14:57 | 15:59 |
Fagerenga | 14:59 | 16:01 |
Fagerengbogen | 15:00 | 16:03 |
Lille Mork | 15:03 | 16:05 |
Kvalshaug | 15:05 | 16:08 |
Tøvik | 15:09 | 16:11 |
Martnasletta | 15:10 | 16:13 |
Bjellvågen | 15:14 | 16:16 |
Smedneskrysset | 15:16 | 16:19 |
Smedneset Tøvikveien | 15:18 | 16:20 |
Kårvåg Atlanterhavsvegen | 15:20 | 16:22 |
FRAM bus schedule - 503 (Kvernes-Kårvåg Via Kvammen-Rånes)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 503 route, Kvernes-Kårvåg Via Kvammen-Rånes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bruhagen Sentrum station to Kårvåg Atlanterhavsvegen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.