504 - Reforma Agrária (Onça / Chiquetano) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida Dos Esportes, 300 | 16:35 | 18:10 |
Avenida Dos Esportes, 760-814 | 16:37 | 18:12 |
Avenida Dos Esportes, 952 | 16:37 | 18:12 |
Avenida Dos Esportes, 1240-1278 | 16:38 | 18:13 |
Avenida Dos Esportes, 1302-1546 | 16:39 | 18:14 |
Avenida Independência, 2013 | 16:41 | 18:16 |
Avenida Independência, 2381 | 16:42 | 18:17 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin, 428-476 | 16:45 | 18:20 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin, 932-1432 | 16:46 | 18:21 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin | 16:49 | 18:24 |
Portal De Valinhos (Sentido Anhanguera) | 16:51 | 18:26 |
Rua Clark, 1869-2321 | 16:54 | 18:29 |
Rua Clark | 16:56 | 18:31 |
Rua Laérte De Paiva, 2-70 | 16:57 | 18:32 |
Rua Valdemar Lazaretti, 166-316 | 17:00 | 18:35 |
Estrada Luís De Queirós Guimarães 1324 | 17:02 | 18:37 |
Estr. Luis De Queirós Guimarães | 17:03 | 18:38 |
Estrada Padre Modesto Nunes, 13 | 17:05 | 18:40 |
Estrada Luis De Queirós Guimarães | 17:08 | 18:43 |
Estrada José Bonifácio Coutinho Nogueira | 17:10 | 18:45 |
Estrada José Bonifácio Coutinho Nogueira | 17:10 | 18:45 |
Parada Camping Macuco | 17:13 | 18:48 |
Alameda Carlos De Carvalho Viêira Braga, 513 | 17:16 | 18:51 |
Estrada Governador Mario Covas 107 | 17:19 | 18:54 |
Rua Valdemar Lazaretti, 482 | 17:20 | 18:55 |
Rua Laérte De Paiva, 1-69 | 17:23 | 18:58 |
Rua Clark | 17:24 | 18:59 |
Rua Clark . 1651 | 17:26 | 19:01 |
Trevo De Valinhos | 17:29 | 19:04 |
Portal De Valinhos (Sentido Centro) | 17:31 | 19:06 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin | 17:33 | 19:08 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin | 17:34 | 19:09 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin | 17:36 | 19:11 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Manfrin, 428-476 | 17:37 | 19:12 |
Rua Doutor Mário Costa Terra | 17:40 | 19:15 |
Rodovia Comendador Guilherme Mamprim, 2311 | 17:41 | 19:16 |
Parada Jardim Valinhos | 17:42 | 19:17 |
Avenida Independência, 1615 | 17:43 | 19:18 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 16 | 17:45 | 19:20 |
Avenida Dos Esportes, 777 | 17:46 | 19:21 |
Avenida Dos Esportes, 423 | 17:47 | 19:22 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos | 16:35 | 18:10 |
SOU Valinhos bus schedule - 504 (Reforma Agrária (Onça / Chiquetano))
The SOU Valinhos bus schedule for the 504 route, Reforma Agrária (Onça / Chiquetano), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos station to Terminal Rodoviário De Valinhos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SOU Valinhos schedule.
504 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Correios - Frigorifico)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Onça - Chapadão)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Frigorífico)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Frigorífico / Chiquetano)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Onça / Centenário)
- 504 Schedule - Rodoviária
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Correio / Onça / Centenario / Chiquetano)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Frigorífico / Centenário)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Chapadão-Frigorifico-Capivari-Chiquetano-Palmerinha-Centenário))
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Correios/Suleste/Frigorifico/Centenário)
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária Via Onça
- 504 Schedule - Reforma Agrária (Frigorífico / Chiquetano / Centenário)