505 - Ijsselstein Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oudewater, J.J. Vierbergenweg | 07:52 | - | 08:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Oudewater, Molenwal | 07:54 | - | 08:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Polsbroekerdam, Cafe Van Vliet | 08:00 | - | 09:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Polsbroek, Van Der Vlist | 08:00 | - | 09:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Polsbroek, Kleuterschool | 08:01 | - | 09:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Polsbroek, Van Der Mel | 08:01 | - | 09:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Polsbroek, De Kwakel | 08:01 | - | 09:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Polsbroek, Snoekenbrug | 08:02 | - | 09:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Polsbroek, Van Schaik-Sluis | 08:03 | - | 09:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Polsbroek, Spek | 08:03 | - | 09:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Polsbroek, De Porrel | 08:04 | - | 09:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Polsbroek, Rabobank | 08:04 | - | 09:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Polsbroek, Dorp | 08:05 | - | 09:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Vlist, Fransekade | 08:07 | - | 09:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Schoonhoven, Bedrijfsweg | 08:12 | - | 09:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Schoonhoven, Albert Plesmanstraat | 08:13 | - | 09:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Schoonhoven, West | 08:14 | - | 09:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Schoonhoven, Noord | 08:15 | - | 09:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Schoonhoven, Oost | 08:16 | - | 09:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Schoonhoven, St. Helena | 08:16 | - | 09:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Cabauw/Zevender, Kuyl | 08:18 | - | 09:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Cabauw/Zevender, R. Overbeek | 08:18 | - | 09:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Cabauw/Zevender, Krek Wak Wou | 08:19 | - | 09:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Cabauw/Zevender, V.D. Ende | 08:19 | - | 09:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Cabauw/Zevender, M. Overbeek | 08:20 | - | 09:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Cabauw/Zevender, Van Rossum | 08:20 | - | 09:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Cabauw, Rk Kerk | 08:21 | - | 09:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Cabauw, Van Baren | 08:21 | - | 09:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Lopik, Slootjes | 08:21 | - | 09:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Lopik, Stenenbrug | 08:22 | - | 09:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Lopik, Roodhorst | 08:22 | - | 09:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Lopik, Damweg | 08:23 | - | 09:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Lopik, Plankenbrug | 08:23 | - | 09:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Lopik, Den Oudsten | 08:24 | - | 09:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Lopik, Verwey | 08:24 | - | 09:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Lopik, De Wiel | 08:25 | - | 09:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Lopik, Manebrug | 08:26 | - | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Lopik, Churchillbrug | 08:26 | - | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Lopik, Bijman | 08:26 | - | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Lopik, Verhey | 08:27 | - | 09:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Lopik, Dorrestein | 08:27 | - | 09:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Lopik, Fuikebrug | 08:28 | - | 09:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Lopik, Kruispunt Graaf-West | 08:28 | - | 09:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Lopik, Kruispunt Graaf-Oost | 08:29 | 07:56 | 09:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Lopik, Scheppebrug | 08:29 | 07:56 | 09:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Lopik, School Graaf | 08:30 | 07:57 | 09:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Lopik, Graafbrug | 08:30 | 07:57 | 09:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Lopik, Bos | 08:31 | 07:58 | 09:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Lopik, Laanwijk | 08:32 | 07:59 | 09:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Lopik, Uitweg | 08:33 | 08:00 | 09:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Lopik, Verwey/Uitweg | 08:33 | 08:00 | 09:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Lopik, Van Beek | 08:34 | 08:01 | 09:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Lopik, Renes | 08:35 | 08:02 | 09:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Lopik, Batuwebrug | 08:35 | 08:02 | 09:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Lopik, De Jong | 08:36 | 08:03 | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Lopikerkapel, Sonneveld | 08:37 | 08:04 | 09:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Lopikerkapel, Nh Kerk | 08:38 | 08:05 | 09:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Lopikerkapel, Radiolaan | 08:38 | 08:05 | 09:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Lopikerkapel, Knoppers | 08:39 | 08:06 | 09:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Ijsselstein, Radiozender | 08:40 | 08:07 | 09:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Ijsselstein, Nw. Televisiezender | 08:42 | 08:09 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Ijsselstein, Zenderpark | 08:42 | 08:09 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Ijsselstein, Middenweg | 08:43 | 08:10 | 09:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Ijsselstein, Binnenstad | 08:45 | 08:12 | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Ijsselstein, Van Der Voort | 08:46 | 08:13 | 09:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Benschop, Verwey | 08:48 | 08:15 | 09:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Benschop, Van Der Laan | 08:49 | 08:16 | 09:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Benschop, De Driesprong | 08:49 | 08:16 | 09:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Benschop, Van Der Mel | 08:50 | 08:17 | 09:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Benschop, Lansing | 08:51 | 08:18 | 09:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Benschop, Gemeentehuis | 08:52 | 08:19 | 09:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Benschop, Griendbrug | 08:53 | 08:20 | 09:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Benschop, Van Iperen | 08:54 | 08:21 | 09:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Montfoort, Wollegras | 09:00 | 08:27 | 10:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Montfoort, Fluitenkruidhof | 09:00 | 08:27 | 10:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Montfoort, Anne Franklaan | 09:01 | 08:28 | 10:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Montfoort, Keizerrijk | 09:02 | 08:29 | 10:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Montfoort, Heeswijkerpoort | 09:03 | 08:30 | 10:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Montfoort, Kasteelplein | 09:04 | 08:31 | 10:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Montfoort, Groen | 09:05 | 08:32 | 10:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Syntus Utrecht bus schedule - 505 (Ijsselstein)
The Syntus Utrecht bus schedule for the 505 route, Ijsselstein, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oudewater, J.J. Vierbergenweg station to Montfoort, Groen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Syntus Utrecht schedule. We update the schedule of 505, from Oudewater, J.J. Vierbergenweg to Montfoort, Groen, daily at midnight.