505 - Terminal Itacibá Via Beira Mar | Partidas Do Aeroporto Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novo Aeroporto De Vitória | 15:00 | 15:35 | 16:10 | 16:45 | 17:20 | 17:55 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 2401 | 15:02 | 15:37 | 16:12 | 16:47 | 17:22 | 17:57 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1987 | 15:03 | 15:38 | 16:13 | 16:48 | 17:23 | 17:58 |
Edificio Mata Da Praia Park | 15:04 | 15:39 | 16:14 | 16:49 | 17:24 | 17:59 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1437-1475 | 15:05 | 15:40 | 16:15 | 16:50 | 17:25 | 18:00 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 877 | 15:07 | 15:42 | 16:17 | 16:52 | 17:27 | 18:02 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 729 | 15:07 | 15:42 | 16:17 | 16:52 | 17:27 | 18:02 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 293 | 15:09 | 15:44 | 16:19 | 16:54 | 17:29 | 18:04 |
São José Supermercados | 15:10 | 15:45 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:30 | 18:05 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 15:12 | 15:47 | 16:22 | 16:57 | 17:32 | 18:07 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 15:13 | 15:48 | 16:23 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:08 |
Edifício Paola | 15:13 | 15:48 | 16:23 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:08 |
Avenida Américo Buaiz, 333 | 15:15 | 15:50 | 16:25 | 17:00 | 17:35 | 18:10 |
Avenida Américo Buaiz, 1965-2065 | 15:16 | 15:51 | 16:26 | 17:01 | 17:36 | 18:11 |
Assembleia Legislativa | Shopping Vitória (Transcol) | 15:17 | 15:52 | 16:27 | 17:02 | 17:37 | 18:12 |
Trt-Es | 15:18 | 15:53 | 16:28 | 17:03 | 17:38 | 18:13 |
Palácio Do Café | 15:20 | 15:55 | 16:30 | 17:05 | 17:40 | 18:15 |
Hortomercado | 15:21 | 15:56 | 16:31 | 17:06 | 17:41 | 18:16 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 4135-4309 | 15:22 | 15:57 | 16:32 | 17:07 | 17:42 | 18:17 |
Ginásio Jones Dos Santos Neves | 15:23 | 15:58 | 16:33 | 17:08 | 17:43 | 18:18 |
Senac | 15:24 | 15:59 | 16:34 | 17:09 | 17:44 | 18:19 |
Prefeitura De Vitória | 15:25 | 16:00 | 16:35 | 17:10 | 17:45 | 18:20 |
Inss | 15:26 | 16:01 | 16:36 | 17:11 | 17:46 | 18:21 |
Der-Es | 15:28 | 16:03 | 16:38 | 17:13 | 17:48 | 18:23 |
Colégio Salesiano | 15:29 | 16:04 | 16:39 | 17:14 | 17:49 | 18:24 |
Fames - Faculdade De Música | 15:32 | 16:07 | 16:42 | 17:17 | 17:52 | 18:27 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 104-160 | 15:32 | 16:07 | 16:42 | 17:17 | 17:52 | 18:27 |
Correios - Agência Central (Transcol) | 15:34 | 16:09 | 16:44 | 17:19 | 17:54 | 18:29 |
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol) | 15:35 | 16:10 | 16:45 | 17:20 | 17:55 | 18:30 |
Avenida Presidente Florentino Avidos, 180-260 | 15:36 | 16:11 | 16:46 | 17:21 | 17:56 | 18:31 |
Vila Rubim | 15:38 | 16:13 | 16:48 | 17:23 | 17:58 | 18:33 |
Avenida Nair Azevedo Silva, 106 | 15:39 | 16:14 | 16:49 | 17:24 | 17:59 | 18:34 |
Estação Pedro Nolasco | 15:42 | 16:17 | 16:52 | 17:27 | 18:02 | 18:37 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 284 | 15:45 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:30 | 18:05 | 18:40 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 19 | 15:46 | 16:21 | 16:56 | 17:31 | 18:06 | 18:41 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 157 | 15:48 | 16:23 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:08 | 18:43 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 250 | 15:49 | 16:24 | 16:59 | 17:34 | 18:09 | 18:44 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 804 | 15:50 | 16:25 | 17:00 | 17:35 | 18:10 | 18:45 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 900 | 15:51 | 16:26 | 17:01 | 17:36 | 18:11 | 18:46 |
Terminal Itacibá | 15:52 | 16:27 | 17:02 | 17:37 | 18:12 | 18:47 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 505 (Terminal Itacibá Via Beira Mar | Partidas Do Aeroporto)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 505 route, Terminal Itacibá Via Beira Mar | Partidas Do Aeroporto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Novo Aeroporto De Vitória station to Terminal Itacibá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.
505 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 505 Schedule - Terminal Laranjeiras Via T. Itacibá / Beira Mar / Camburi
- 505 Schedule - Terminal Itacibá (Carnaval/Vital)
- 505 Schedule - Terminal Campo Grande Via Camburi / Beira Mar / T. Itacibá
- 505 Schedule - Terminal Itacibá Via Camburi / Beira Mar
- 505 Schedule - Terminal Laranjeiras Via T. Itacibá / Beira Mar / Camburi / Shopping Mestre Álvaro
- 505 Schedule - Terminal Laranjeiras Via Beira Mar / Camburi