506 - Sveggen Via Utsikten Schedule
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Averøy Ungdomsskole | 13:01 | 14:46 |
Bruhagen Sentrum | 13:00 | 14:45 |
Djupmyrveien | 13:01 | 14:46 |
Røsandeidet | 13:08 | 14:53 |
Røsand | 13:07 | 14:52 |
Naustvollveien | 13:03 | 14:48 |
Øksenvågen | 13:21 | 15:07 |
Smevåg | 13:34 | 14:55 |
Bremsnes | 13:32 | 14:57 |
Kjerkevågen | 13:35 | 14:54 |
Vestadbakken | 13:06 | 14:51 |
Bisgården | 13:04 | 14:49 |
Utsikten | 13:15 | 15:00 |
Løken | 13:17 | 15:02 |
Leitet | 13:17 | 15:03 |
Futsæterhøgda | 13:19 | 15:05 |
Seivågen | 13:23 | 15:10 |
Sveggesundet | 13:25 | 15:12 |
Sveggen | 13:26 | 15:13 |
Berget | 13:26 | 15:14 |
Bruhagen | 13:03 | 14:48 |
Portveien | 13:16 | 15:01 |
Seivågnesveien | 13:27 | 15:14 |
Atlanterhavstunnelen | 13:29 | 15:16 |
Futsæter | - | 15:18 |
Ørahøgda | - | 15:19 |
Sandbukta | - | 15:23 |
Bremsnes Rundkjøring | 13:32 | 15:25 |
Grønnbukta | - | 15:21 |
Bremsnes Kirke | 13:31 | - |
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Averøy Ungdomsskole | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:46 |
Bruhagen Sentrum | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:45 |
Djupmyrveien | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:46 |
Røsandeidet | 13:08 | 13:53 | 14:53 |
Røsand | 13:07 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Naustvollveien | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Øksenvågen | 13:21 | 14:06 | 15:07 |
Smevåg | 13:34 | 14:19 | 14:55 |
Bremsnes | 13:32 | 14:17 | 14:57 |
Kjerkevågen | 13:35 | 14:20 | 14:54 |
Vestadbakken | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:51 |
Bisgården | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Utsikten | 13:15 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Løken | 13:17 | 14:02 | 15:02 |
Leitet | 13:17 | 14:02 | 15:03 |
Futsæterhøgda | 13:19 | 14:04 | 15:05 |
Seivågen | 13:23 | 14:08 | 15:10 |
Sveggesundet | 13:25 | 14:10 | 15:12 |
Sveggen | 13:26 | 14:11 | 15:13 |
Berget | 13:26 | 14:11 | 15:14 |
Bruhagen | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Portveien | 13:16 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Seivågnesveien | 13:27 | 14:12 | 15:14 |
Atlanterhavstunnelen | 13:29 | 14:14 | 15:16 |
Futsæter | - | - | 15:18 |
Ørahøgda | - | - | 15:19 |
Sandbukta | - | - | 15:23 |
Bremsnes Rundkjøring | 13:32 | 14:17 | 15:25 |
Grønnbukta | - | - | 15:21 |
Bremsnes Kirke | 13:31 | 14:16 | - |
FRAM bus schedule - 506 (Sveggen Via Utsikten)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 506 route, Sveggen Via Utsikten, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Averøy Ungdomsskole station to Bremsnes Kirke station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.