507 - Sai Vorstadt (Divisa Gaspar)/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Beagle - Sentido Blumenau | 03:52 |
Ponto Beagle | 03:52 |
Rua Itajaí, 5091-5117 | 03:53 |
Rua Itajaí, 4711 | 03:54 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 4417-4481 | 03:55 |
Rua Itajaí, 3975 | 03:56 |
Sesi - Sentido Centro | 03:57 |
Rua Alfredo Kaestner, 60 | 03:58 |
Rua Alfredo Kaestner, 246-338 | 03:59 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 892-1068 | 04:00 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 1344-1522 | 04:01 |
Rua São Bento, 681 | 04:01 |
Rua São Bento, 383-469 | 04:02 |
Rua São Bento, 239 | 04:02 |
Rua Itajaí, 2555 | 04:03 |
Rua Itajaí, 2321 | 04:04 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 3322 | 04:05 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 1193-1489 | 04:06 |
Rua Itajaí, 1047 | 04:07 |
Rua Itajaí - Hospital Santo Antônio | 04:08 |
Rua Itajaí, 1-221 | 04:09 |
Alameda Duque De Caxias, 200 | 04:10 |
Terminal Fonte | 04:12 |
BluMob bus schedule - 507 (Sai Vorstadt (Divisa Gaspar)/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 507 route, Sai Vorstadt (Divisa Gaspar)/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Beagle - Sentido Blumenau station to Terminal Fonte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
507 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Santa Fé/ Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva/ Jose Izidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ S. Bento/ A. Treis/ Vorstadt/ A.Treis/ Luiz E. Silva/ S.Bento/ R.Itajai/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajaí/ Sesi/ Antônio Treis/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Itajaí/ Sesi/ Luiz Eleodoro/ José Izidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Rep. Argentina/ Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Sai Rua Itajaí (Ponto Entrada Pedro Krauss/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Divisa Gaspar/ José Isidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajaí/ Antônio Treiss/ São Bento/ Pedro Kraus/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajaí/ Até Entrada Pedro Krauss
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Vorstadt/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajai/ Vorstadt/ Rua Itajai/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - T.Fonte/ S.Bento/ A.Treis/ Vorstadt/ A.Treis/ J.I.Correa/ L.E.Silva/ S.Bento/ T.Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Luiz Eleodoro/ José Isidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Sai Vorstadt/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - T. Fonte/R. Itajai/ Vorstadt/ A.Treis/ Sao Bento/ Rua Itajai/ T. Fonte