507 - Brio. San Jorge Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rn 188 (Villa Esperanza) | 5:10 | 7:15 | 12:15 | 17:15 |
Rn 188 (Cume-Hué) | 5:12 | 7:18 | 12:17 | 17:18 |
Rn 188 (Campos Salles) | 5:14 | 7:20 | 12:19 | 17:20 |
Rn 188 (Chimpay) | 5:16 | 7:23 | 12:21 | 17:23 |
Rn 188 (Brio. Autopista) | 5:17 | 7:24 | 12:23 | 17:24 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Vigil | 5:19 | 7:26 | 12:24 | 17:26 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Garay | 5:19 | 7:27 | 12:25 | 17:27 |
Gaboto, 1399 | 5:20 | 7:28 | 12:26 | 17:28 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Libertad | 5:20 | 7:28 | 12:26 | 17:28 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Anahi | 5:21 | 7:30 | 12:27 | 17:30 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Victoria | 5:22 | 7:31 | 12:29 | 17:31 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Howard | 5:23 | 7:32 | 12:29 | 17:32 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Tucumán | 5:24 | 7:33 | 12:30 | 17:33 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Sgo. Del Estero | 5:24 | 7:34 | 12:31 | 17:34 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Insaurralde | 5:26 | 7:35 | 12:32 | 17:35 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Alvear | 5:28 | 7:38 | 12:34 | 17:38 |
Av. Savio X Acevedo | 5:29 | 7:40 | 12:35 | 17:40 |
Av. Savio X Sáenz | 5:29 | 7:40 | 12:36 | 17:40 |
Av. Savio X Cepeda | 5:30 | 7:41 | 12:37 | 17:41 |
Av. Savio X Quiroga | 5:30 | 7:42 | 12:37 | 17:42 |
Av. Savio X Ponce De León | 5:31 | 7:43 | 12:38 | 17:43 |
Av. Savio X Cernadas | 5:32 | 7:44 | 12:39 | 17:44 |
Av. Savio X Montevideo | 5:33 | 7:45 | 12:40 | 17:45 |
Av. Savio X Cochabamba | 5:34 | 7:46 | 12:41 | 17:46 |
Av. Savio X San José | 5:35 | 7:47 | 12:42 | 17:47 |
Av Savio X San Lorenzo | 5:35 | 7:48 | 12:42 | 17:48 |
Av. Savio X Necochea | 5:36 | 7:49 | 12:43 | 17:49 |
Av. Falcón X Savio | 5:36 | 7:49 | 12:44 | 17:49 |
Maipu, 303 | 5:37 | 7:50 | 12:44 | 17:50 |
Almafuerte X Juan B. Justo | 5:38 | 7:51 | 12:45 | 17:51 |
Almafuerte X Garibaldi | 5:39 | 7:53 | 12:46 | 17:53 |
9 De Julio 87 | 5:40 | 7:54 | 12:48 | 17:54 |
9 De Julio X Av. Alberdi | 5:41 | 7:56 | 12:49 | 17:56 |
Avenida Alberdi, 212 | 5:42 | 7:57 | 12:50 | 17:57 |
Francia X José Ingenieros | 5:42 | 7:57 | 12:50 | 17:57 |
Francia X L. De La Torre | 5:43 | 7:58 | 12:51 | 17:58 |
Francia X Viale | 5:44 | 7:59 | 12:52 | 17:59 |
Illia X García Reynoso | 5:44 | 8:00 | 12:52 | 18:00 |
Illia X Ruiz Moreno | 5:45 | 8:01 | 12:53 | 18:01 |
Illia X G. Costa | 5:45 | 8:01 | 12:53 | 18:01 |
Illia X Melián | 5:46 | 8:02 | 12:54 | 18:02 |
Illia X Fontella | 5:47 | 8:03 | 12:55 | 18:03 |
Illia X Rivas | 5:47 | 8:03 | 12:55 | 18:03 |
Illia X Brasil | 5:48 | 8:04 | 12:56 | 18:04 |
Illia X Automovil Club | 5:48 | 8:05 | 12:57 | 18:05 |
Illia X Chiclana | 5:49 | 8:07 | 12:58 | 18:07 |
Zaracondegui X Illia | 5:50 | 8:07 | 12:59 | 18:07 |
Zaracondegui X Piaggio | 5:50 | 8:08 | 12:59 | 18:08 |
Zaracondegui X Otero | 5:51 | 8:08 | 12:59 | 18:08 |
Zaracondegui X Nuñez | 5:51 | 8:09 | 13:00 | 18:09 |
Zaracondegui X Chacabuco | 5:52 | 8:10 | 13:00 | 18:10 |
Zaracondegui X Moreno | 5:53 | 8:11 | 13:01 | 18:11 |
Galvez X Piñero | 5:53 | 8:11 | 13:02 | 18:11 |
Piñero X Moreno | 5:53 | 8:11 | 13:02 | 18:11 |
Piñero X Chacabuco | 5:54 | 8:12 | 13:03 | 18:12 |
Piñero X Martinez | 5:54 | 8:13 | 13:03 | 18:13 |
Piñero X Nuñez | 5:55 | 8:13 | 13:03 | 18:13 |
Piñero X Las Palmas | 5:55 | 8:13 | 13:04 | 18:13 |
Las Palmas X Miró | 5:55 | 8:14 | 13:04 | 18:14 |
Las Palmas X Medina | 5:56 | 8:15 | 13:05 | 18:15 |
Las Palmas X Carbajo | 5:56 | 8:16 | 13:05 | 18:16 |
Carbajo X Nuñez | 5:57 | 8:16 | 13:06 | 18:16 |
Carbajo X Martinez | 5:57 | 8:16 | 13:06 | 18:16 |
Carbajo X Chacabuco | 5:57 | 8:17 | 13:06 | 18:17 |
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo schedule - 507 (Brio. San Jorge)
The EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo schedule for the 507 route, Brio. San Jorge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rn 188 (Villa Esperanza) station to Carbajo X Chacabuco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) schedule.