507 - San Jorge Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Yrigoyen X Vigil | 5:10 | 7:15 | 9:50 | 12:15 | 14:50 | 17:15 | 19:50 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Garay | 5:10 | 7:15 | 9:50 | 12:15 | 14:50 | 17:15 | 19:50 |
Gaboto, 1399 | 5:11 | 7:16 | 9:51 | 12:16 | 14:51 | 17:16 | 19:51 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Libertad | 5:11 | 7:17 | 9:52 | 12:16 | 14:51 | 17:17 | 19:52 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Anahi | 5:12 | 7:18 | 9:53 | 12:17 | 14:52 | 17:18 | 19:53 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Victoria | 5:13 | 7:19 | 9:54 | 12:19 | 14:54 | 17:19 | 19:54 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Howard | 5:14 | 7:20 | 9:55 | 12:19 | 14:54 | 17:20 | 19:55 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Tucumán | 5:15 | 7:21 | 9:56 | 12:20 | 14:55 | 17:21 | 19:56 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Sgo. Del Estero | 5:15 | 7:22 | 9:57 | 12:21 | 14:56 | 17:22 | 19:57 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Insaurralde | 5:16 | 7:23 | 9:58 | 12:22 | 14:57 | 17:23 | 19:58 |
Av. Yrigoyen X Alvear | 5:18 | 7:26 | 10:01 | 12:24 | 14:59 | 17:26 | 20:01 |
Av. Savio X Acevedo | 5:20 | 7:28 | 10:02 | 12:25 | 15:00 | 17:28 | 20:02 |
Av. Savio X Sáenz | 5:20 | 7:28 | 10:03 | 12:26 | 15:01 | 17:28 | 20:03 |
Av. Savio X Cepeda | 5:21 | 7:29 | 10:03 | 12:27 | 15:02 | 17:29 | 20:03 |
Av. Savio X Quiroga | 5:21 | 7:30 | 10:04 | 12:27 | 15:03 | 17:30 | 20:04 |
Av. Savio X Ponce De León | 5:22 | 7:31 | 10:05 | 12:28 | 15:04 | 17:31 | 20:05 |
Av. Savio X Cernadas | 5:23 | 7:32 | 10:06 | 12:29 | 15:05 | 17:32 | 20:06 |
Av. Savio X Montevideo | 5:24 | 7:33 | 10:07 | 12:30 | 15:06 | 17:33 | 20:07 |
Av. Savio X Cochabamba | 5:25 | 7:34 | 10:08 | 12:31 | 15:07 | 17:34 | 20:07 |
Av. Savio X San José | 5:25 | 7:35 | 10:09 | 12:32 | 15:08 | 17:35 | 20:08 |
Av Savio X San Lorenzo | 5:26 | 7:36 | 10:09 | 12:32 | 15:08 | 17:36 | 20:08 |
Av. Savio X Necochea | 5:27 | 7:37 | 10:10 | 12:33 | 15:10 | 17:37 | 20:09 |
Av. Falcón X Savio | 5:27 | 7:38 | 10:11 | 12:34 | 15:10 | 17:38 | 20:10 |
Maipu, 303 | 5:28 | 7:38 | 10:11 | 12:34 | 15:11 | 17:38 | 20:10 |
Almafuerte X Juan B. Justo | 5:29 | 7:39 | 10:12 | 12:35 | 15:12 | 17:39 | 20:11 |
Almafuerte X Garibaldi | 5:30 | 7:41 | 10:13 | 12:37 | 15:14 | 17:41 | 20:12 |
9 De Julio 87 | 5:31 | 7:43 | 10:15 | 12:38 | 15:15 | 17:43 | 20:14 |
9 De Julio X Av. Alberdi | 5:32 | 7:44 | 10:16 | 12:39 | 15:17 | 17:44 | 20:15 |
Avenida Alberdi, 212 | 5:33 | 7:45 | 10:16 | 12:40 | 15:17 | 17:45 | 20:15 |
Francia X José Ingenieros | 5:33 | 7:45 | 10:17 | 12:40 | 15:18 | 17:45 | 20:16 |
Francia X L. De La Torre | 5:34 | 7:46 | 10:18 | 12:41 | 15:19 | 17:46 | 20:17 |
Francia X Viale | 5:35 | 7:47 | 10:19 | 12:42 | 15:20 | 17:47 | 20:17 |
Illia X García Reynoso | 5:35 | 7:48 | 10:19 | 12:42 | 15:21 | 17:48 | 20:18 |
Illia X Ruiz Moreno | 5:36 | 7:49 | 10:20 | 12:43 | 15:21 | 17:49 | 20:18 |
Illia X G. Costa | 5:36 | 7:49 | 10:20 | 12:44 | 15:22 | 17:49 | 20:19 |
Illia X Melián | 5:37 | 7:50 | 10:21 | 12:44 | 15:23 | 17:50 | 20:20 |
Illia X Fontella | 5:37 | 7:51 | 10:22 | 12:45 | 15:24 | 17:51 | 20:20 |
Illia X Rivas | 5:38 | 7:51 | 10:22 | 12:45 | 15:24 | 17:51 | 20:21 |
Illia X Brasil | 5:38 | 7:52 | 10:23 | 12:46 | 15:25 | 17:52 | 20:21 |
Illia X Automovil Club | 5:39 | 7:53 | 10:24 | 12:47 | 15:26 | 17:53 | 20:22 |
Illia X Chiclana | 5:40 | 7:55 | 10:25 | 12:48 | 15:27 | 17:55 | 20:23 |
Zaracondegui X Illia | 5:41 | 7:55 | 10:25 | 12:49 | 15:28 | 17:55 | 20:23 |
Zaracondegui X Piaggio | 5:41 | 7:56 | 10:26 | 12:49 | 15:29 | 17:56 | 20:24 |
Zaracondegui X Otero | 5:42 | 7:56 | 10:26 | 12:49 | 15:29 | 17:56 | 20:24 |
Zaracondegui X Nuñez | 5:42 | 7:57 | 10:27 | 12:50 | 15:30 | 17:57 | 20:25 |
Zaracondegui X Chacabuco | 5:43 | 7:58 | 10:27 | 12:50 | 15:30 | 17:58 | 20:25 |
Zaracondegui X Moreno | 5:43 | 7:59 | 10:28 | 12:51 | 15:32 | 17:59 | 20:26 |
Galvez X Piñero | 5:44 | 7:59 | 10:29 | 12:52 | 15:32 | 17:59 | 20:27 |
Piñero X Moreno | 5:44 | 7:59 | 10:29 | 12:52 | 15:32 | 17:59 | 20:27 |
Piñero X Chacabuco | 5:45 | 8:00 | 10:30 | 12:53 | 15:33 | 18:00 | 20:27 |
Piñero X Martinez | 5:45 | 8:01 | 10:30 | 12:53 | 15:33 | 18:01 | 20:28 |
Piñero X Nuñez | 5:45 | 8:01 | 10:30 | 12:53 | 15:34 | 18:01 | 20:28 |
Piñero X Las Palmas | 5:46 | 8:01 | 10:31 | 12:54 | 15:34 | 18:01 | 20:28 |
Las Palmas X Miró | 5:46 | 8:02 | 10:31 | 12:54 | 15:35 | 18:02 | 20:29 |
Las Palmas X Medina | 5:46 | 8:03 | 10:32 | 12:55 | 15:35 | 18:03 | 20:29 |
Las Palmas X Carbajo | 5:47 | 8:04 | 10:32 | 12:55 | 15:36 | 18:04 | 20:30 |
Carbajo X Nuñez | 5:47 | 8:04 | 10:33 | 12:56 | 15:37 | 18:04 | 20:30 |
Carbajo X Martinez | 5:48 | 8:04 | 10:33 | 12:56 | 15:37 | 18:04 | 20:30 |
Carbajo X Chacabuco | 5:48 | 8:05 | 10:33 | 12:56 | 15:37 | 18:05 | 20:31 |
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo schedule - 507 (San Jorge)
The EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo schedule for the 507 route, San Jorge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Yrigoyen X Vigil station to Carbajo X Chacabuco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) schedule.