508 - Hasta Esc. N° 21 (Maq. Savio) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Blvd. Presidente Perón Y Pringles | 22:31 |
2 De Abril De 1982 Y Márquez | 22:31 |
2 De Abril Y Lamberti | 22:32 |
Pablo Lamberti, 1589 | 22:32 |
Pablo Lamberti, 1788 | 22:33 |
Pablo Lamberti, 1889 | 22:33 |
Pablo Lamberti, 2088 | 22:34 |
Corrientes, 321 | 22:34 |
Pablo Lamberti, 2400 | 22:35 |
Formosa, 303 | 22:35 |
Cabo Primero Sullings, 2492 | 22:36 |
Formosa, 665 | 22:36 |
Islas Malvinas, 2491 | 22:37 |
24 De Febrero, 2495 | 22:37 |
Colectora Oeste Ramal Escobar, 2488 | 22:38 |
Parada Hormetal | 22:38 |
Colectora Oeste Y Santiago Del Estero | 22:39 |
Parada | 22:40 |
Parada | 22:42 |
Colectora Oeste Panamericana, 1054 | 22:42 |
Avenida General Belgrano, 810 | 22:43 |
Pza. Belgrano (508 - 512) | 22:44 |
Avenida General Belgrano, 420 | 22:45 |
Blvd. Presidente Perón Y Belgrano | 22:46 |
Bv. Presidente Perón, 1153 | 22:46 |
Est. Garín (508 - 512) | 22:47 |
Blvd. Presidente Perón Y Av. F. Díaz | 22:47 |
Av. Fructuoso Díaz Y Alfonsina Storni | 22:48 |
Av. Fructuoso Díaz Y San Martín | 22:49 |
San Martín, 3585 | 22:49 |
Brasil, 665 | 22:50 |
San Martín, 4048 | 22:51 |
San Martín, 4106 | 22:51 |
General Lavalle, 4238 | 22:51 |
Pueyrredón, 4225 | 22:52 |
Pueyrredón, 4010 | 22:52 |
Pueyrredón, 3799 | 22:53 |
Colon, 1044 | 22:54 |
Colon, 1269 | 22:54 |
Carlos Pellegrini, 1299 | 22:55 |
Juan Beliera, 4042 | 22:55 |
Juan Beliera, 1518 | 22:56 |
Juan Beliera, 4451 | 22:57 |
Juan Beliera, 4451 | 22:57 |
Juan Beliera, 1303 | 22:58 |
Tucumán, 560 | 22:58 |
Juan Beliera, 905 | 22:59 |
Juan Beliera, 722 | 22:59 |
Catamarca, 673 | 23:00 |
Catamarca, 778 | 23:00 |
Catamarca, 1088 | 23:01 |
9 De Julio, 493 | 23:01 |
Don Bosco, 1125 | 23:02 |
9 De Julio, 214 | 23:02 |
9 De Julio, 100 | 23:03 |
Bvard. 5 De Junio Y Ruta 26 | 23:03 |
Boulevard 5 De Junio, 2780 | 23:04 |
Carlos Del García, 1178 | 23:04 |
Carlos Del García, 1390 | 23:04 |
Carlos Del García, 1471 | 23:05 |
Los Gladiolos, 2786 | 23:05 |
Micro Ómnibus Tigre S.A. (MOTSA) Colectivo schedule - 508 (Hasta Esc. N° 21 (Maq. Savio))
The Micro Ómnibus Tigre S.A. (MOTSA) Colectivo schedule for the 508 route, Hasta Esc. N° 21 (Maq. Savio), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Est. Garín (508 - 512) station to Carlos Del García, 2069 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Micro Ómnibus Tigre S.A. (MOTSA) schedule.