509 - Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P→80 Street & Mill Woods Road S Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P | 8:12 AM |
67 Street & 28 Avenue | 8:14 AM |
Lakewood 3010 | 8:15 AM |
Mill Woods Road & Lakewood Road S | 8:16 AM |
Mill Woods Road & 23 Avenue | 8:17 AM |
Mill Woods Road & Knottwood Road N | 8:19 AM |
80 Street & Mill Woods Road S | 8:20 AM |
ETS bus schedule - 509 (Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P→80 Street & Mill Woods Road S)
The ETS bus schedule for the 509 route, Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P→80 Street & Mill Woods Road S, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P station to 80 Street & Mill Woods Road S station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETS schedule.
509 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 509 Schedule - Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P→Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P
- 509 Schedule - 80 Street & Mill Woods Road S→Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay O
- 509 Schedule - Mill Woods Road E & 36 Avenue→Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay P
- 509 Schedule - Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay O→Mill Woods Transit Centre Bay O