509 - Weggis, Dorfplatz→Weggis, Dorfplatz Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weggis, Riedsort | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Weggis, Lorbeerweg | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Weggis, Magnolienweg | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Weggis, Lindenweg | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Weggis, Lützelaustrasse | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Weggis, Föhrenrain | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 15:45 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Weggis, Rigistrasse | 11:14 | 11:54 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Weggis, Dorfplatz | 10:58 | 11:38 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Weggis, Obstbaumstrasse | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 15:45 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Weggis, Kastanienweg | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Weggis, Buchenweg | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Weggis, Bannholz | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Weggis, Bodenberg | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Weggis, Tannenbergstrasse | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Weggis, Zingelistrasse | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Weggis, under Linde | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Weggis, Seilbahn | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Weggis, Acher | 09:41 | 11:01 |
Weggis, Riedsort | 09:43 | 11:03 |
Weggis, Lorbeerweg | 09:43 | 11:03 |
Weggis, Magnolienweg | 09:43 | 11:03 |
Weggis, Lindenweg | 09:44 | 11:04 |
Weggis, Lützelaustrasse | 09:44 | 11:04 |
Weggis, Föhrenrain | 09:45 | 11:05 |
Weggis, Rigistrasse | 09:40 | 11:00 |
Weggis, Dorfplatz | 09:38 | 10:58 |
Weggis, Obstbaumstrasse | 09:45 | 11:05 |
Weggis, Kastanienweg | 09:46 | 11:06 |
Weggis, Buchenweg | 09:47 | 11:07 |
Weggis, Bannholz | 09:48 | 11:08 |
Weggis, Bodenberg | 09:49 | 11:09 |
Weggis, Tannenbergstrasse | 09:50 | 11:10 |
Weggis, Zingelistrasse | 09:51 | 11:11 |
Weggis, under Linde | 09:52 | 11:12 |
Weggis, Seilbahn | 09:53 | 11:13 |
Auto AG Schwyz bus schedule - 509 (Weggis, Dorfplatz→Weggis, Dorfplatz)
The Auto AG Schwyz bus schedule for the 509 route, Weggis, Dorfplatz→Weggis, Dorfplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Weggis, Acher station to Weggis, Seilbahn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto AG Schwyz schedule.
509 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 509 Schedule - Weggis, Schiffstation→Weggis, Dorfplatz
- 509 Schedule - Weggis, Seilbahn→Weggis, Schiffstation
- 509 Schedule - Weggis, Seilbahn→Weggis, Dorfplatz
- 509 Schedule - Weggis, Dorfplatz→Weggis, Seilbahn
- 509 Schedule - Weggis, Schiffstation→Weggis, Seilbahn
- 509 Schedule - Weggis, Dorfplatz→Weggis, Schiffstation