50N - Sinhgad Paytha Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bhakti Shakti Terminal | सुबह ५:०० बजे |
Krushna Mandir Nigdi | सुबह ५:०१ बजे |
Nigdi | सुबह ५:०२ बजे |
Pradhikaran Corner | सुबह ५:०३ बजे |
Bajaj Auto Company | सुबह ५:०५ बजे |
Akurdi Khandoba Chowk | सुबह ५:०६ बजे |
Akurdi Corner | सुबह ५:०७ बजे |
Jay Ganesh Vision Akurdi | सुबह ५:०७ बजे |
Bhoirnagar | सुबह ५:०९ बजे |
Indira Nagar Chinchwad | सुबह ५:१० बजे |
Police Ayuktalaya Chinchwad Road | सुबह ५:१० बजे |
Premlok Park | सुबह ५:११ बजे |
Chinchwad S.K.F Company | सुबह ५:१२ बजे |
Moryanagar Chinchwad | सुबह ५:१३ बजे |
Chaphekar Chowk Chinchwadgaon | सुबह ५:१४ बजे |
Jakat Naka Walhekarwadi | सुबह ५:१५ बजे |
Aditya Birla Hospital Chinchwad | सुबह ५:१६ बजे |
Dattanagar Chinchwad | सुबह ५:१७ बजे |
Pudumjee Paper Mill | सुबह ५:१९ बजे |
Thergaon Phata | सुबह ५:२१ बजे |
Dange Chowk | सुबह ५:२२ बजे |
Ganesh Nagar Dange Chowk Road | सुबह ५:२३ बजे |
Pandit Automotive | सुबह ५:२४ बजे |
Kala Khadak Vasahat | सुबह ५:२६ बजे |
Bhumkar Chowk (Towards Wakad) | सुबह ५:२७ बजे |
B.U Bhandari Showroom Wakad | सुबह ५:२८ बजे |
Wakad Pul | सुबह ५:३१ बजे |
Digambar Marble / Kaveri Hotel | सुबह ५:३३ बजे |
Balewadi Stadium | सुबह ५:३५ बजे |
Radha Chowk | सुबह ५:३८ बजे |
Yashoda Nivas | सुबह ५:३९ बजे |
Bitwise Tower | सुबह ५:४२ बजे |
Renault Showroom | सुबह ५:४२ बजे |
Girme Park | सुबह ५:४३ बजे |
Suskhind Phata | सुबह ५:४५ बजे |
Sayali Restaurant | सुबह ५:४७ बजे |
Sutarwadi Bypass | सुबह ५:४८ बजे |
Pashan Lake | सुबह ५:५० बजे |
H.E.M.R.L Company | सुबह ५:५२ बजे |
D.S.K Toyota Showroom Bavdhan | सुबह ५:५४ बजे |
Patil Nagar Bavdhan | सुबह ५:५६ बजे |
Nisarg Society Bavdhan | सुबह ५:५७ बजे |
Paranjpe Scheme / Dagade Wasti | सुबह ५:५९ बजे |
Chandani Chowk (To Katraj) | सुबह ६:०१ बजे |
Ved Bhavan | सुबह ६:०३ बजे |
Wonder Futira Complex | सुबह ६:०५ बजे |
Rosary School Warje | सुबह ६:०७ बजे |
R.M.D College Warje | सुबह ६:०८ बजे |
Runwal Society | सुबह ६:०९ बजे |
Cipla Center / Atul Nagar | सुबह ६:११ बजे |
Popular Nagar / Krushna Plaza | सुबह ६:११ बजे |
Warje Bridge | सुबह ६:१४ बजे |
Daulatnagar Bypass Road | सुबह ६:१६ बजे |
Vadgaon Budruk Highway | सुबह ६:१९ बजे |
Navale Pul Bypass | सुबह ६:२१ बजे |
Dangat Patil Nagar Vadgaon Highway | सुबह ६:२३ बजे |
Patil Colony - Abhiruchi Mall | सुबह ६:२४ बजे |
Dhayari Phata | सुबह ६:२५ बजे |
Lagad Mala | सुबह ६:२७ बजे |
Mate Pat | सुबह ६:२८ बजे |
Nanded City Gate | सुबह ६:२९ बजे |
Nanded Phata | सुबह ६:३१ बजे |
Jadhavnagar Dhayari | सुबह ६:३२ बजे |
C.W.P.R.S.Gate No.1 | सुबह ६:३३ बजे |
Kirkatwadi Phata | सुबह ६:३५ बजे |
Kolhewadi | सुबह ६:३६ बजे |
Mukainagar | सुबह ६:३७ बजे |
Khadakwasla Phata | सुबह ६:३८ बजे |
Laman Wasti Khadakwasla Gaon | सुबह ६:३९ बजे |
Khadakwasla Gaon | सुबह ६:४० बजे |
Khadakwasla Dharan | सुबह ६:४१ बजे |
M.E.S.Canteen Khadakwasla | सुबह ६:४३ बजे |
Children's School Khadakwasla | सुबह ६:४५ बजे |
I.A.T.Gate Khadakwasla | सुबह ६:४६ बजे |
Khirid Wasti | सुबह ६:४८ बजे |
Kondhana Hotel | सुबह ६:४९ बजे |
Sant Dharmaji Samadhi | सुबह ६:५० बजे |
Datsons Company | सुबह ६:५१ बजे |
Gorhe Budruk | सुबह ६:५२ बजे |
Jilha Parishad School Gorhe Budruk | सुबह ६:५३ बजे |
H.P.Petrol Pump Gorhe | सुबह ६:५५ बजे |
Hotel 12 Maval | सुबह ६:५६ बजे |
Donaje Gaon Phata | सुबह ६:५७ बजे |
Donaje Gaon | सुबह ६:५८ बजे |
Krushnai Water Park | सुबह ६:५९ बजे |
Sinhgad Hotel Golewadi | सुबह ७:०० बजे |
Golewadi | सुबह ७:०१ बजे |
Mandhare Wasti Sinhgad Paytha | सुबह ७:०३ बजे |
Tilak Baug Sinhgad Paytha | सुबह ७:०६ बजे |
Sinhgad Paytha | सुबह ७:१० बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 50N (Sinhgad Paytha)
The PMPML bus schedule for the 50N route, Sinhgad Paytha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bhakti Shakti Terminal station to Sinhgad Paytha station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule.