51 - Namur P+R Saint-Nicolas→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai F Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namur P+R Saint-Nicolas | 08:33 | 08:55 | 09:10 | 09:25 | 18:13 | 18:23 |
Namur Rue De Balart | 08:34 | 08:56 | 09:11 | 09:26 | 18:14 | 18:24 |
Namur Place De L'Ecole Des Cadets | 08:37 | 08:59 | 09:14 | 09:29 | 18:19 | 18:26 |
Namur Boulevard De Smet De Nayer | 08:37 | 08:59 | 09:14 | 09:29 | 18:20 | 18:27 |
Namur Square Arthur Masson | 08:38 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 18:21 | 18:28 |
Namur | 08:39 | 09:01 | 09:16 | 09:31 | 18:22 | 18:29 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai F | 08:41 | 09:03 | 09:18 | 09:33 | 18:25 | 18:32 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 51 (Namur P+R Saint-Nicolas→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai F)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 51 route, Namur P+R Saint-Nicolas→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai F, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Namur P+R Saint-Nicolas station to Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai F station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.