51 - Marmeleira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Largo do Arnado | 07:05 | 13:30 | 16:50 | - |
Fernão de Magalhães (rodoviária) | 07:05 | 13:30 | 16:50 | - |
Rua do Padrão (arco Pintado) | 07:06 | 13:32 | 16:51 | - |
Estação Coimbra B | 07:07 | 13:32 | 16:52 | - |
Manuel A. Sousa | 07:09 | 13:34 | 16:54 | - |
Urbanização do Loreto | 07:09 | 13:35 | 16:54 | - |
Loreto (cruzamento) | 07:10 | 13:36 | 16:55 | - |
Rua Augusto Luiz Martha 1 | - | 13:36 | 16:56 | - |
Relvinha | 07:11 | - | - | - |
Loreto | 07:12 | - | - | - |
Pedrulha (sul) | 07:13 | - | - | - |
Rua Augusto Luiz Martha 2 | - | 13:37 | 16:56 | - |
Pedrulha (cruzamento) | 07:13 | - | - | - |
Pedrulha (centro de Formação) | 07:14 | - | - | 17:50 |
Monte Romeiras | 07:16 | 13:39 | 16:58 | 17:51 |
Monte Romeiras (norte) | 07:17 | 13:40 | 16:59 | 17:52 |
Pragueira (sul) | 07:18 | 13:41 | 16:59 | 17:52 |
Pragueira | 07:19 | 13:42 | 17:00 | 17:53 |
Entre Vinhas (centro de Saúde) | 07:19 | 13:42 | 17:01 | 17:54 |
Estrada de Eiras | 07:20 | 13:43 | 17:02 | 17:54 |
Quinta do Murtal | 07:21 | 13:44 | 17:02 | 17:55 |
Santa Apolónia (este) | 07:22 | 13:45 | 17:03 | 17:55 |
Santa Apolónia | 07:23 | 13:46 | 17:04 | 17:56 |
Escola Rainha Santa Isabel | 07:23 | 13:46 | 17:04 | 17:57 |
Interface Ponte de Eiras | 07:24 | 13:48 | 17:05 | 17:58 |
Adémia (cruzamento) | 07:26 | 13:49 | 17:07 | 17:59 |
Urbanização Colina do Sol | 07:26 | 13:50 | 17:07 | 17:59 |
Adémia (norte) | 07:27 | 13:50 | 17:08 | 18:00 |
Vilela (cruzamento) | 07:29 | 13:52 | 17:10 | 18:01 |
Rua de Alcorredores 1 | 07:31 | 13:54 | 17:11 | 18:03 |
Rua de Alcorredores 2 | 07:32 | 13:55 | 17:12 | 18:04 |
Rua da Ponte Pedrinha 1 | 07:33 | 13:57 | 17:13 | 18:05 |
Rua da Ponte Pedrinha 2 | 07:34 | 13:58 | 17:14 | 18:06 |
Rua da Adega Cooperativa | 07:35 | 13:59 | 17:16 | 18:07 |
Rua dos Correios | 07:37 | 14:01 | 17:17 | 18:08 |
Rua Vale de S. Pedro 1 | 07:38 | 14:02 | 17:18 | 18:09 |
Rua Vale de S. Pedro 2 | 07:38 | 14:03 | 17:19 | 18:09 |
Rua Vale de S. Pedro 3 | 07:39 | 14:03 | 17:19 | 18:10 |
Rua Vale de S. Pedro 4 | 07:39 | 14:04 | 17:20 | 18:10 |
Rua Senhora da Agonia 1 | 07:42 | 14:07 | 17:22 | 18:12 |
Rua Senhora da Agonia 2 | 07:42 | 14:07 | 17:22 | 18:13 |
Rua João Manuel Pereira Gonçalves | 07:43 | 14:07 | 17:23 | 18:13 |
Rua 25 de Abril | 07:43 | 14:08 | 17:23 | 18:13 |
Rua José Leopoldino dos Santos | 07:44 | 14:09 | 17:24 | 18:14 |
Rua 1ª de Maio | 07:44 | 14:09 | 17:24 | 18:14 |
Marmeleira | 07:45 | 14:10 | 17:25 | 18:15 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 51 (Marmeleira)
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 51 route, Marmeleira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Largo do Arnado station to Marmeleira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule.