51 - Ring Klinikum-Pakklinik-Zob Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bad Salzungen, Rhönstraße | 11:52 | 13:48 | 15:48 |
Bad Salzungen, Willi-Steitz-Straße | 11:53 | 13:49 | 15:49 |
Bad Salzungen, Untere Beete | 11:54 | 13:50 | 15:50 |
Bad Salzungen, Hochhaus C | 11:56 | 13:52 | 15:52 |
Bad Salzungen, Gymnasium Haus I | 11:57 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Bad Salzungen, Sbh Südost | 11:59 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Bad Salzungen, Klinikum | 12:00 | 13:56 | 15:56 |
Bad Salzungen, Lindig | 12:01 | 13:57 | 15:57 |
Bad Salzungen, Ärztehaus | 12:03 | 13:59 | 15:59 |
Bad Salzungen, Parkklinik | - | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Bad Salzungen, Hübscher Graben | - | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Bad Salzungen, Nappenplatz | - | 14:03 | 16:03 |
Bad Salzungen, Zob / Bahnhof | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Bad Salzungen, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße | 12:04 | - | - |
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule - 51 (Ring Klinikum-Pakklinik-Zob)
The Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule for the 51 route, Ring Klinikum-Pakklinik-Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bad Salzungen, Rhönstraße station to Bad Salzungen, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR schedule.