51
51 - Wdhill To Stjoe Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Transit Center | 9:30 PM | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM |
Rose @ Lyndhurst Outbound | 9:31 PM | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM |
Rose @ Maxwell Outbound | 9:31 PM | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM |
Euclid @ Rose/Linden Walk Outbound | 9:33 PM | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM |
Euclid @ Woodland Outbound | 9:33 PM | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM |
Euclid @ Oldham Outbound | 9:34 PM | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM |
Euclid @ Ashland (Kroger) Outbound | 9:34 PM | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM |
Fontaine @ 1014 Outbound | 9:35 PM | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM |
Fontaine @ 1204 Outbound | 9:35 PM | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM |
Fontaine @ 1370 Outbound | 9:36 PM | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM |
Fontaine @ Chinoe Outbound | 9:37 PM | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM |
Fontaine @ Clinton Outbound | 9:37 PM | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM |
Fontaine @ 2000 Outbound | 9:38 PM | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM |
Fontaine @ Lakeshore Outbound | 9:38 PM | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM |
Fontaine @ Dinsmore Outbound | 9:39 PM | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM |
St Ann @ Richmond (Walgreen'S) | 9:40 PM | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM |
Life Lane @ Coburn (Scc) Outbound | 9:40 PM | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM |
Life Lane @ Southland Christian Outbound | 9:41 PM | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM |
Woodhill @ Codell Outbound | 9:44 PM | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM |
Woodhill @ Osage Outbound | 9:44 PM | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM |
Woodhill @ Hedgewood Outbound | 9:45 PM | 10:45 PM | 11:45 PM |
Woodhill @ Fairleaf Outbound | 9:46 PM | 10:46 PM | 11:46 PM |
Toods @ Pinewood Outbound | 9:47 PM | 10:47 PM | 11:47 PM |
Todds @ Palumbo Outbound | 9:48 PM | 10:48 PM | 11:48 PM |
Palumbo @ Blake James Outbound | 9:48 PM | 10:48 PM | 11:48 PM |
Man O' War @ Darby Creek | 9:50 PM | 10:50 PM | 11:50 PM |
Darby Creek @ Palumbo | 9:50 PM | 10:50 PM | 11:50 PM |
Lindenhurst @ 304 | 9:51 PM | 10:51 PM | 11:51 PM |
Bainbridge @ Bainbridge Court | 9:52 PM | 10:52 PM | 11:52 PM |
Bainbridge @ 309 | 9:52 PM | 10:52 PM | 11:52 PM |
Palumbo @ 2875 Inbound | 9:54 PM | 10:54 PM | 11:54 PM |
Man O' War @ Pole #63 | 9:55 PM | 10:55 PM | 11:55 PM |
Blazer @ 3250 | 9:56 PM | 10:56 PM | 11:56 PM |
Eagle Creek @ 171 | 9:57 PM | 10:57 PM | 11:57 PM |
Eagle Creek @ St Joseph Hospital East | 9:59 PM | 10:59 PM | 11:59 PM |
Lextran Bus schedule - 51 (Wdhill To Stjoe)
The Lextran Bus schedule for the 51 route, Wdhill To Stjoe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Transit Center station to Eagle Creek @ St Joseph Hospital East station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lextran schedule.