51 - Vil.Stanislas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Villers Clairlieu | 07:20 |
Bois De L'Hospice | 07:22 |
Valtriche | 07:22 |
Pagnol | 07:23 |
Jean Savine | 07:24 |
Les Essarts | 07:25 |
La Sance | 07:26 |
Villers Stade | 07:27 |
Pôle Technologique | 07:28 |
Longchamp | 07:29 |
Camping | 07:30 |
Pléiade | 07:32 |
Villers G. Chepfer | 07:33 |
Carrière | 07:36 |
Haut De La Taye | 07:37 |
Villers - Eglise | 07:38 |
Lycée Stanislas | 07:44 |
Réseau STAN bus schedule - 51 (Vil.Stanislas)
The Réseau STAN bus schedule for the 51 route, Vil.Stanislas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villers Clairlieu station to Lycée Stanislas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau STAN schedule.