51 - Balma-Gramont Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade | 06:50 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 |
Aérostiers | 06:52 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 09:07 | 09:52 | 10:37 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 14:42 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 |
Edgar Quinet | 06:54 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 09:09 | 09:54 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:34 |
Caraïbes | 06:55 | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 17:05 | 17:50 | 18:35 |
Eglise Balma | 06:56 | 07:41 | 08:26 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 17:06 | 17:51 | 18:36 |
Roussillon | 06:57 | 07:42 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 17:07 | 17:52 | 18:37 |
Ecole Saint-Exupéry | 06:58 | 07:43 | 08:28 | 09:13 | 09:58 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:38 |
Lac Saint-Clair | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:39 |
Carrel | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:39 |
Benech | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:39 |
Pins | 07:00 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:40 |
Château D'Eau | 07:00 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:40 |
La Fount | 07:01 | 07:46 | 08:31 | 09:16 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 14:51 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 18:41 |
Doumergue | 07:02 | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 17:12 | 17:57 | 18:42 |
Etienne Hales | 07:02 | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 17:12 | 17:57 | 18:42 |
Banque Populaire | 07:03 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:43 |
Vidailhan | 07:03 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:43 |
Zi Prat Gimont | 07:04 | 07:49 | 08:34 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 14:54 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 18:44 |
Balma - Gramont | 07:05 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:45 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 51 (Balma-Gramont)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 51 route, Balma-Gramont, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stade station to Balma - Gramont station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.