510 - La Muela - Urb. Alto La Muela Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pº Mª Agustín, 20 Museo Pablo Serrano | 7:45 | 9:45 | 11:45 | 15:45 |
P. I. Centrovía / Centro de Negocios | 8:00 | 10:00 | 11:58 | 16:00 |
Urb. Alto La Muela Norte -Venta de Los Caballos | 8:03 | 10:03 | 12:02 | 16:03 |
La Muela R.2 - Gasolinera (Rotonda Gasolinera) | 8:05 | 10:04 | 12:02 | 16:05 |
Museo Del Viento | 8:05 | 10:05 | 12:03 | 16:05 |
Gasolinera Shell (I) | 8:09 | 10:08 | 12:06 | 16:09 |
Hotel La Estancia (I) | 8:11 | 10:09 | 12:08 | 16:11 |
Av. Aragón Con C/ Peña Telera (I) | 8:12 | 10:11 | 12:09 | 16:12 |
Av. Aragón Con C/ Pico Brazato (I) | 8:14 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 16:14 |
Av. Aragón Con C/ Monte Perdido (I) | 8:15 | 10:13 | 12:11 | 16:15 |
Av. Aragón - Bar (I) | 8:17 | 10:14 | 12:13 | 16:17 |
Av. Aragón - Iglesia (I) | 8:18 | 10:16 | 12:14 | 16:18 |
Av. Aragón - Piscinas (I) | 8:20 | 10:17 | 12:15 | 16:20 |
Av. Ebro Con C/ Río Huerva (I) | 8:22 | 10:18 | 12:17 | 16:22 |
Av. Ebro, 21 (I) | 8:22 | 10:19 | 12:17 | 16:22 |
Av. Ebro Con C/ Río Jiloca (I) | 8:24 | 10:20 | 12:19 | 16:24 |
Terminal: Av. Ebro - Tiro Al Plato | 8:26 | 10:21 | 12:20 | 16:26 |
CTAZ bus schedule - 510 (La Muela - Urb. Alto La Muela)
The CTAZ bus schedule for the 510 route, La Muela - Urb. Alto La Muela, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pº Mª Agustín, 20 Museo Pablo Serrano station to Terminal: Av. Ebro - Tiro Al Plato station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTAZ schedule.