511
511 - Põhjakeskus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Virumaa Kolledž | 6:20 |
Keskallee | 6:21 |
Apteek | 6:22 |
Saka Tee | 6:26 |
Alu | 6:28 |
Pansionaadi | 6:29 |
Aa Mõis | 6:30 |
Aa | 6:31 |
Aia | 6:32 |
Voorepera | 6:33 |
Moldova | 6:34 |
Varja | 6:35 |
Kiviõli Teerist | 6:36 |
Kalmeistri | 6:37 |
Mustmätta | 6:38 |
Lüganuse | 6:40 |
Püssi | 6:43 |
Lüganuse | 6:45 |
Männiku | 6:47 |
Erra-Liiva | 6:48 |
Staadioni | 6:49 |
Soo | 6:50 |
Keskuse | 6:55 |
Kunstikooli | 6:56 |
Kiviõli Jaam | 6:57 |
Kuuse | 6:58 |
Varinurme | 7:00 |
Vana-Varinurme | 7:02 |
Lappe | 7:03 |
Vana-Sonda | 7:03 |
Ilmaste | 7:04 |
Sonda | 7:05 |
Sonda Keskus | 7:06 |
Metsamajandi | 7:07 |
Liivakünka | 7:09 |
Uljaste Tee | 7:10 |
Haansalu | 7:12 |
Viru-Kabala | 7:14 |
Viru-Kabala Raudteejaam | 7:15 |
Liiva | 7:17 |
Nõmmise | 7:18 |
Ulvi | 7:20 |
Võlumäe | 7:22 |
Mäeveeru | 7:24 |
Mõedaka | 7:25 |
Vaeküla-Liiva | 7:27 |
Vaeküla | 7:29 |
Kaarli Ülesõit | 7:31 |
Kaarli Rahvamaja | 7:33 |
Sõmeru Tee | 7:36 |
Viadukti | 7:37 |
Metskonna | 7:38 |
Vaala | 7:40 |
Bussijaam | 7:45 |
Raudteejaam | 7:50 |
Teater | 7:55 |
Põhjakeskus | 8:00 |
MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule - 511 (Põhjakeskus)
The MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule for the 511 route, Põhjakeskus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Virumaa Kolledž station to Põhjakeskus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule.