511 - Terminal Campo Grande Via Expedito Garcia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Carapina | 16:05 | 16:16 | 16:27 | 16:38 | 16:49 | 17:00 | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:08 |
Rua Carioca, 85-139 | 16:05 | 16:16 | 16:27 | 16:38 | 16:49 | 17:00 | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:08 |
Escola Romulo Castelo | 16:06 | 16:17 | 16:28 | 16:39 | 16:50 | 17:01 | 17:12 | 17:23 | 17:34 | 17:45 | 17:56 | 18:09 |
Vitória Apart Hospital | 16:08 | 16:19 | 16:30 | 16:41 | 16:52 | 17:03 | 17:14 | 17:25 | 17:36 | 17:47 | 17:58 | 18:11 |
Ibis | 16:09 | 16:20 | 16:31 | 16:42 | 16:53 | 17:04 | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:59 | 18:12 |
Aeroporto | 16:11 | 16:22 | 16:33 | 16:44 | 16:55 | 17:06 | 17:17 | 17:28 | 17:39 | 17:50 | 18:01 | 18:14 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 3327 | 16:12 | 16:23 | 16:34 | 16:45 | 16:56 | 17:07 | 17:18 | 17:29 | 17:40 | 17:51 | 18:02 | 18:15 |
Gimacol | 16:13 | 16:24 | 16:35 | 16:46 | 16:57 | 17:08 | 17:19 | 17:30 | 17:41 | 17:52 | 18:03 | 18:16 |
Renewcar | 16:14 | 16:25 | 16:36 | 16:47 | 16:58 | 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:31 | 17:42 | 17:53 | 18:04 | 18:17 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1166 | 16:16 | 16:27 | 16:38 | 16:49 | 17:00 | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:06 | 18:19 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1741-1759 | 16:17 | 16:28 | 16:39 | 16:50 | 17:01 | 17:12 | 17:23 | 17:34 | 17:45 | 17:56 | 18:07 | 18:20 |
Fucape Business School | 16:18 | 16:29 | 16:40 | 16:51 | 17:02 | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:21 |
Ufes - Teatro Universitário | 16:20 | 16:31 | 16:42 | 16:53 | 17:04 | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:59 | 18:10 | 18:23 |
Ufes (Transcol) | 16:21 | 16:32 | 16:43 | 16:54 | 17:05 | 17:16 | 17:27 | 17:38 | 17:49 | 18:00 | 18:11 | 18:24 |
Bristol Easy Hotel | 16:24 | 16:35 | 16:46 | 16:57 | 17:08 | 17:19 | 17:30 | 17:41 | 17:52 | 18:03 | 18:14 | 18:27 |
Rádio Espírito Santo | 16:25 | 16:36 | 16:47 | 16:58 | 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:31 | 17:42 | 17:53 | 18:04 | 18:15 | 18:28 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1255-1825 | 16:26 | 16:37 | 16:48 | 16:59 | 17:10 | 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:43 | 17:54 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:29 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1481 | 16:27 | 16:38 | 16:49 | 17:00 | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:06 | 18:17 | 18:30 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2155-2161 | 16:29 | 16:40 | 16:51 | 17:02 | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:32 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 787 | 16:30 | 16:41 | 16:52 | 17:03 | 17:14 | 17:25 | 17:36 | 17:47 | 17:58 | 18:09 | 18:20 | 18:33 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 339 | 16:31 | 16:42 | 16:53 | 17:04 | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:59 | 18:10 | 18:21 | 18:34 |
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 1397 | 16:32 | 16:43 | 16:54 | 17:05 | 17:16 | 17:27 | 17:38 | 17:49 | 18:00 | 18:11 | 18:22 | 18:35 |
Sedu | 16:33 | 16:44 | 16:55 | 17:06 | 17:17 | 17:28 | 17:39 | 17:50 | 18:01 | 18:12 | 18:23 | 18:36 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 897 | 16:34 | 16:45 | 16:56 | 17:07 | 17:18 | 17:29 | 17:40 | 17:51 | 18:02 | 18:13 | 18:24 | 18:37 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 16:36 | 16:47 | 16:58 | 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:31 | 17:42 | 17:53 | 18:04 | 18:15 | 18:26 | 18:39 |
Avenida Vitória, 2748 | 16:37 | 16:48 | 16:59 | 17:10 | 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:43 | 17:54 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:27 | 18:40 |
Avenida Vitória, 2518 | 16:37 | 16:48 | 16:59 | 17:10 | 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:43 | 17:54 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:27 | 18:40 |
Academia De Policia Civil | 16:38 | 16:49 | 17:00 | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:06 | 18:17 | 18:28 | 18:41 |
Cet-Faesa | 16:39 | 16:50 | 17:01 | 17:12 | 17:23 | 17:34 | 17:45 | 17:56 | 18:07 | 18:18 | 18:29 | 18:42 |
Ifes - Campus Vitória | 16:40 | 16:51 | 17:02 | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:30 | 18:43 |
Praça Jucutuquara | 16:40 | 16:51 | 17:02 | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:30 | 18:43 |
Avenida Vitória, 1153 | 16:42 | 16:53 | 17:04 | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:59 | 18:10 | 18:21 | 18:32 | 18:45 |
Colégio Salesiano (Transcol) | 16:43 | 16:54 | 17:05 | 17:16 | 17:27 | 17:38 | 17:49 | 18:00 | 18:11 | 18:22 | 18:33 | 18:46 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 104-160 | 16:45 | 16:56 | 17:07 | 17:18 | 17:29 | 17:40 | 17:51 | 18:02 | 18:13 | 18:24 | 18:35 | 18:48 |
Correios - Agência Central (Transcol) | 16:47 | 16:58 | 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:31 | 17:42 | 17:53 | 18:04 | 18:15 | 18:26 | 18:37 | 18:50 |
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol) | 16:48 | 16:59 | 17:10 | 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:43 | 17:54 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:27 | 18:38 | 18:51 |
Avenida Presidente Florentino Avidos, 180-260 | 16:49 | 17:00 | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:06 | 18:17 | 18:28 | 18:39 | 18:52 |
Vila Rubim | 16:50 | 17:01 | 17:12 | 17:23 | 17:34 | 17:45 | 17:56 | 18:07 | 18:18 | 18:29 | 18:40 | 18:53 |
Avenida Nair Azevedo Silva, 106 | 16:52 | 17:03 | 17:14 | 17:25 | 17:36 | 17:47 | 17:58 | 18:09 | 18:20 | 18:31 | 18:42 | 18:55 |
Estação Pedro Nolasco | 16:55 | 17:06 | 17:17 | 17:28 | 17:39 | 17:50 | 18:01 | 18:12 | 18:23 | 18:34 | 18:45 | 18:58 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 284 | 16:57 | 17:08 | 17:19 | 17:30 | 17:41 | 17:52 | 18:03 | 18:14 | 18:25 | 18:36 | 18:47 | 19:00 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 19 | 16:59 | 17:10 | 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:43 | 17:54 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:27 | 18:38 | 18:49 | 19:02 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 157 | 17:01 | 17:12 | 17:23 | 17:34 | 17:45 | 17:56 | 18:07 | 18:18 | 18:29 | 18:40 | 18:51 | 19:04 |
Antiga Garagem Itapemirim | 17:02 | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:30 | 18:41 | 18:52 | 19:05 |
Emef Stélida Dias | 17:04 | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:59 | 18:10 | 18:21 | 18:32 | 18:43 | 18:54 | 19:07 |
Próximo Lojas Americanas Sentido Epa | 17:05 | 17:16 | 17:27 | 17:38 | 17:49 | 18:00 | 18:11 | 18:22 | 18:33 | 18:44 | 18:55 | 19:08 |
Em Frente Kachico's Papelaria | 17:06 | 17:17 | 17:28 | 17:39 | 17:50 | 18:01 | 18:12 | 18:23 | 18:34 | 18:45 | 18:56 | 19:09 |
Em Frente Ilha Med | 17:08 | 17:19 | 17:30 | 17:41 | 17:52 | 18:03 | 18:14 | 18:25 | 18:36 | 18:47 | 18:58 | 19:11 |
Próximo Clinica Evoluir | 17:09 | 17:20 | 17:31 | 17:42 | 17:53 | 18:04 | 18:15 | 18:26 | 18:37 | 18:48 | 18:59 | 19:12 |
Br-262, 1930 | 17:10 | 17:21 | 17:32 | 17:43 | 17:54 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:27 | 18:38 | 18:49 | 19:00 | 19:13 |
Garagem Águia Branca | 17:11 | 17:22 | 17:33 | 17:44 | 17:55 | 18:06 | 18:17 | 18:28 | 18:39 | 18:50 | 19:01 | 19:14 |
Ceasa | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:30 | 18:41 | 18:52 | 19:03 | 19:16 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 5353 | Shopping Moxuara - São Francisco | 17:13 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 17:46 | 17:57 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:30 | 18:41 | 18:52 | 19:03 | 19:16 |
Terminal Campo Grande | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:37 | 17:48 | 17:59 | 18:10 | 18:21 | 18:32 | 18:43 | 18:54 | 19:05 | 19:18 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 511 (Terminal Campo Grande Via Expedito Garcia)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 511 route, Terminal Campo Grande Via Expedito Garcia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Carapina station to Terminal Campo Grande station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.