516 - Centro / Maria Ap. Pedrossian / Oiti Schedule
Departure from Rua Barão De Melgaço 106-168
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:33 | 05:33 |
06:10 | 05:50 |
06:45 | 06:15 |
07:25 | 06:45 |
08:10 | 07:10 |
08:50 | 07:40 |
09:35 | 08:30 |
10:15 | 09:10 |
11:00 | 09:53 |
11:40 | 10:33 |
12:25 | 11:16 |
13:05 | 11:56 |
13:50 | 12:39 |
14:30 | 13:19 |
15:15 | 14:02 |
15:55 | 14:45 |
16:40 | 15:23 |
17:20 | 15:50 |
18:05 | 16:18 |
18:45 | 16:46 |
19:30 | 17:13 |
20:10 | 17:41 |
20:55 | 18:09 |
- | 18:36 |
- | 19:05 |
- | 19:35 |
- | 19:59 |
- | 20:37 |
- | 21:22 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 516 (Centro / Maria Ap. Pedrossian / Oiti)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 516 route, Centro / Maria Ap. Pedrossian / Oiti, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Barão De Melgaço 106-168 station to Avenida Orlando Darós, 147-257 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.