517
517 - Lieberose Markt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Staakow (Bei Beeskow) | - | 15:47 |
Jamlitz Sportplatz | - | 15:52 |
Jamlitz Gasthaus | 05:45 | - |
Leeskow (Bei Lieberose) | 05:52 | 15:59 |
Ullersdorf | 05:59 | 16:04 |
Trebitz Dorf | 06:04 | 16:09 |
Goschen Abzweig | 06:09 | - |
Friedland Schadow | - | 16:13 |
Goschen Dorfstr. | - | 16:17 |
Mochlitz Abzweig | 06:13 | - |
Mochlitz Dorf | - | 16:23 |
Lieberose Frankfurter Str. | 06:15 | 16:27 |
Doberburg | 06:22 | - |
Lieberose Markt | 06:29 | 16:29 |
RVS Bus schedule - 517 (Lieberose Markt)
The RVS Bus schedule for the 517 route, Lieberose Markt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Staakow (Bei Beeskow) station to Lieberose Markt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RVS schedule.