519 - T. Hércules Maymone / Noroeste Schedule
Departure from Terminal Hércules Maymone
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:00 | 05:53 |
07:25 | 07:17 |
08:50 | 08:43 |
10:15 | 11:00 |
11:40 | 12:25 |
- | 13:55 |
- | 15:40 |
- | 17:20 |
- | 18:45 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 519 (T. Hércules Maymone / Noroeste)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 519 route, T. Hércules Maymone / Noroeste, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Hércules Maymone station to Rua Indianápolis 2282-2352 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule. We update the schedule of 519, from Chácara Cachoeira to Maria Aparecida Pedrossian, daily at midnight.