5196 T1 | GUAJUVIRAS / MATHIAS VELHO VIA BOQUEIRÃO - Mathias Velho Via Park Shopping Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Imigrantes - Terminal L3 | 09:20 |
Monza - R. Lancaster | 09:20 |
Monza - R. Milão | 09:21 |
Monza - R. Veneza | 09:22 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 40 | 09:23 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - Cras | 09:23 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - St6 Q O | 09:24 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 1556 | 09:25 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - St5 | 09:25 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 160 | 09:26 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 588 | 09:26 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 1010 | 09:27 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - Brigada Militar | 09:28 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - Caic | 09:29 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 252 | 09:29 |
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 13 | 09:31 |
Boqueirão - Unisuper | 09:31 |
Boqueirão - Upa 24h | 09:32 |
Boqueirão - Cond. Valparaíso | 09:33 |
Boqueirão - R. Açucena | 09:34 |
Boqueirão - Rua Xapecó | 09:35 |
Boqueirão - 1550 | 09:36 |
Boqueirão - Av. Farroupilha | 09:38 |
Avenida Farroupilha - Parkshopping Canoas | 09:40 |
Avenida Farroupilha - Parkshopping Canoas | 09:41 |
Boqueirão - 1238 | 09:43 |
Boqueirão - Macromix | 09:44 |
Boqueirão - Major Sezefredo | 09:45 |
Boqueirão - Gurupi | 09:46 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 1 | 09:48 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 2 | 09:49 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 3 | 09:50 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 4 (Esc. Bento Gonçalves) | 09:51 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 5 | 09:52 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 6 | 09:53 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 7 (Csv) | 09:54 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 8 | 09:55 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 9 (Esc. Dr. Victor Hugo Ludwig) | 09:55 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 10 (Rissul) | 09:56 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 11 | 09:57 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 12 | 09:58 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 13 | 09:59 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 14 (Esc. Tereza Francescutti) | 10:00 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 15 | 10:00 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 16 | 10:01 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 17 | 10:01 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 18 | 10:02 |
Rio Grande Do Sul - Parada 19 | 10:03 |
São Sepé - 440 | 10:03 |
São Sepé - 295 | 10:04 |
São Sepé - 45 | 10:05 |
Florianópolis - 5455 | 10:05 |
Florianópolis - 5971 | 10:06 |
Florianópolis - 6207 | 10:07 |
SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule - 5196 T1 | GUAJUVIRAS / MATHIAS VELHO VIA BOQUEIRÃO (Mathias Velho Via Park Shopping)
The SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule for the 5196 T1 | GUAJUVIRAS / MATHIAS VELHO VIA BOQUEIRÃO route, Mathias Velho Via Park Shopping, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Imigrantes - Terminal L3 station to Florianópolis - 6207 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIT Canoas (Sogal) schedule.