519.1 - W3 Norte/Sul Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Term. Sobradinho II | Linhas P/ Plano Piloto | 06:48 | 07:15 |
EMBARQUE INDISPONÍVEL | 06:48 | 07:15 |
Df-420 | Terminal De Sobradinho II / Ar 25 | 06:48 | 07:15 |
Df-420 | Iteb / Ar 09-19 | 06:49 | 07:16 |
DF-420 | UPA / UBS 02 / 35ª DP | 06:50 | 07:17 |
Df-420 | Ar 11 / 07 | 06:50 | 07:18 |
Via Df-215 | 06:52 | 07:20 |
Via Df-215 | 06:52 | 07:21 |
Via Df-215 | 06:53 | 07:22 |
Via Df-215 | 06:54 | 07:23 |
Via Df-215 | 06:55 | 07:24 |
Via Df-215 | 06:55 | 07:25 |
Via Df-215 | 06:55 | 07:25 |
Via Df-215 | 06:56 | 07:25 |
Df-215 | Cond. Mini Chácaras | 06:57 | 07:26 |
Setor De Mansões | Cond. Mini Chácaras (Qd 54) | 06:57 | 07:27 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Chácara Santa Olésia Qms 8 R 1 4 | 06:59 | 07:30 |
Setor De Mansões |Cond. Mini Chácaras (Qms 13) | 07:00 | 07:31 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho Condomínio Mini-Chácaras Qms 13, 16 | 07:00 | 07:31 |
Vila Rabelo | 07:01 | 07:32 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:03 | 07:33 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:04 | 07:34 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:04 | 07:35 |
Terminal Da Vila Rabelo | 07:05 | 07:36 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Mansões Sobradinho Conjunto 3 | 07:06 | 07:37 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Mansões Sobradinho Conjunto 3 | 07:07 | 07:38 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Mansões Sobradinho Conjunto 3 | 07:08 | 07:39 |
Cond. Vale Das Acácias Qd 02 | 07:10 | 07:40 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho Condomínio Mini-Chácaras Qms 13, 16 | 07:10 | 07:41 |
Setor De Mansões | Cond. Mini Chácaras (Qms 13) | 07:11 | 07:42 |
Setor De Mansões | Cond. Mini Chácaras (Qms 17) | 07:12 | 07:42 |
Setor De Mansões | Cond. Mini Chácaras (Qms 19) | 07:12 | 07:43 |
Setor De Mansões | Cond. Mini Chácaras (Qms 30) | 07:13 | 07:44 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Serra Azul Q 5, 12a | 07:16 | 07:46 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Serra Azul Q 8, 3a | 07:16 | 07:47 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Serra Azul Q 13, 12 | 07:18 | 07:48 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Serra Azul Q 16, 3 | 07:18 | 07:49 |
Sh Mansões Sobradinho/Condomínio Residencial Sobradinho | 07:19 | 07:50 |
Via Df-150 | 07:20 | 07:51 |
Df-150 | Cond. Contagem (Lado Oposto) | 07:21 | 07:52 |
Via Df-150 | 07:22 | 07:53 |
Via Df-150 | 07:25 | 07:56 |
Via Df-150 | 07:27 | 07:58 |
Df-150 | Acesso Ao Ultrabox | 07:28 | 07:59 |
Via Df-150 | 07:30 | 08:01 |
Via Df-150 | 07:32 | 08:02 |
Via Df-150 | 07:33 | 08:04 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:35 | 08:06 |
Via Df-150 | 07:37 | 08:08 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall / Flamingo Shopping | 07:40 | 08:11 |
EPIA | Taquari (Costa Atacadão) | 07:42 | 08:13 |
EPIA | Granja do Torto | 07:46 | 08:17 |
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto | 07:49 | 08:19 |
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi) | 07:50 | 08:21 |
W3 Norte | Boulevard Shopping / Carrefour | 07:52 | 08:23 |
W3 Norte | 716 Norte (Assai / Cobasi) | 07:54 | 08:25 |
W3 Norte | 716 Norte (OAB-DF/ CADE / SEBRAE) | 07:55 | 08:26 |
W3 Norte | 714/715 Norte (Santuário São Francisco) | 07:56 | 08:27 |
W3 Norte | 714 Norte (CNJ) | 07:58 | 08:28 |
W3 Norte | 712/713 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 07:59 | 08:30 |
W3 Norte | 711 Norte | 08:00 | 08:31 |
W3 Norte | 710/711 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador) | 08:01 | 08:32 |
W3 Norte | 709/710 Norte | 08:02 | 08:33 |
W3 Norte | 708/709 Norte (Pão de Açúcar) | 08:04 | 08:34 |
W3 Norte | 707 Norte (CEUB) | 08:05 | 08:36 |
W3 Norte | 706/707 Norte (McDonald's) | 08:06 | 08:37 |
W3 Norte | 705 Norte (Dona / Habib's) | 08:07 | 08:38 |
W3 Norte | 704/705 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 08:08 | 08:39 |
W3 Norte | 703 Norte (Santander / BRB) | 08:09 | 08:40 |
W3 Norte | 702/703 Norte (Marista / Paróquia N. Sra. Saúde) | 08:10 | 08:41 |
W3 Norte | TV Globo / Brasília Shopping / SHN | 08:12 | 08:43 |
W3 Sul | Pátio Brasil / Venâncio Shopping | 08:14 | 08:45 |
W3 Sul | SRTVS / Hospital Sarah | 08:15 | 08:46 |
W3 Sul | Santuário Dom Bosco | 08:16 | 08:47 |
W3 Sul | 703 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 08:18 | 08:48 |
W3 Sul | 706 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 08:20 | 08:50 |
W3 Sul | 707/708 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 08:21 | 08:52 |
W3 Sul | 709 Sul (Praça das Fontes) | 08:23 | 08:54 |
W3 Sul | 710 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 08:24 | 08:55 |
W3 Sul | 711 Sul (Carrefour Bairro / UPIS) | 08:25 | 08:56 |
W3 Sul | 712 Sul (Big Box) | 08:26 | 08:57 |
W3 Sul | 713 Sul (UNIP) | 08:27 | 08:58 |
W3 Sul | 714 Sul | 08:29 | 08:59 |
W3 Sul | 714 Sul (Clinica Da Mulher / Teatro Dos Bancários) | 08:30 | 09:01 |
W3 Sul | 715 Sul | 08:31 | 09:02 |
W3 Sul | SHLS (Hospital Santa Lúcia / Pão de Açúcar) | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Terminal Asa Sul | Sobradinho | 08:33 | 09:04 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 519.1 (W3 Norte/Sul)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 519.1 route, W3 Norte/Sul, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Sobradinho II | Linhas P/ Plano Piloto station to Terminal Asa Sul | Sobradinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule.