52 - Цветной Проезд Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Икэм | 6:48 | 8:04 | 8:34 | 9:20 | 9:54 | 10:40 | 11:14 | 12:00 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 14:59 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:57 |
Полевая | 6:50 | 8:06 | 8:36 | 9:22 | 9:56 | 10:42 | 11:16 | 12:02 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 15:01 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:59 |
Институт Гидроцветмет | 6:51 | 8:08 | 8:38 | 9:24 | 9:58 | 10:43 | 11:17 | 12:03 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 15:02 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 19:43 | 21:00 |
Зеленая Горка | 6:51 | 8:09 | 8:39 | 9:25 | 9:59 | 10:44 | 11:18 | 12:04 | 12:38 | 13:58 | 15:03 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 21:00 |
Экваторная Ул. | 6:53 | 8:11 | 8:41 | 9:27 | 10:01 | 10:45 | 11:19 | 12:05 | 12:39 | 13:59 | 15:05 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 21:02 |
Лесосечная Ул. | 6:55 | 8:13 | 8:43 | 9:29 | 10:03 | 10:47 | 11:21 | 12:07 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:07 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:48 | 21:04 |
Нижняя Ельцовка | 6:56 | 8:15 | 8:45 | 9:31 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:23 | 12:09 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:09 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:50 | 21:05 |
Клиника Мешалкина | 6:58 | 8:17 | 8:47 | 9:33 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:25 | 12:11 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:11 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 19:52 | 21:07 |
Проспект Строителей | 7:00 | 8:19 | 8:49 | 9:35 | 10:08 | 10:52 | 11:26 | 12:12 | 12:46 | 14:06 | 15:13 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 19:54 | 21:08 |
Дк Юность | 7:01 | 8:20 | 8:50 | 9:36 | 10:09 | 10:54 | 11:28 | 12:14 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:55 | 21:10 |
Институт Теплофизики | 7:03 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:38 | 10:10 | 10:55 | 11:29 | 12:15 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:17 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 19:57 | 21:11 |
Вц | 7:04 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:40 | 10:12 | 10:57 | 11:31 | 12:17 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:18 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 21:12 |
Институт Ядерной Физики | 7:06 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:42 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:32 | 12:18 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 15:20 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 20:01 | 21:14 |
Институт Гидродинамики | 7:08 | 8:27 | 8:57 | 9:43 | 10:15 | 10:59 | 11:33 | 12:19 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:22 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 20:02 | 21:15 |
Морской Проспект | 7:09 | 8:28 | 8:58 | 9:44 | 10:15 | 11:00 | 11:34 | 12:20 | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 20:03 | 21:16 |
Дом Ученых | 7:12 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:47 | 10:18 | 11:02 | 11:36 | 12:22 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:25 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 20:05 | 21:18 |
Жемчужная Ул. | 7:13 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:48 | 10:19 | 11:03 | 11:37 | 12:23 | 12:57 | 14:17 | 15:27 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 20:06 | 21:19 |
Цветной Проезд | 7:15 | 8:35 | 9:05 | 9:51 | 10:21 | 11:06 | 11:40 | 12:26 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:29 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:08 | 21:21 |
ЦУГАЭТ bus schedule - 52 (Цветной Проезд)
The ЦУГАЭТ bus schedule for the 52 route, Цветной Проезд, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Икэм station to Цветной Проезд station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ЦУГАЭТ schedule.