52 - Vigasio Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stallavena Prealpi A | 05:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Stallavena A | 05:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Prè | 05:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Tessare A | 05:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 |
Cologne | 05:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Via Tavigliana | 05:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Grezzana Zai | 05:18 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Grezzana Campo Sportivo | 05:19 | 12:20 | 13:20 |
Grezzana Ex Stazione | 05:20 | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Fusina | 05:22 | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Marmi Sauro | 05:23 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Marzana Nogarotto | 05:24 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Marzana Ospedale A | 05:25 | 12:26 | 13:26 |
Lumialto | 05:26 | 12:27 | 13:27 |
Quinto | 05:27 | 12:29 | 13:29 |
S. Chiara | 05:28 | 12:29 | 13:29 |
Via Valpantena Veronesi A | 05:29 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Via Valpantena Clocego A | 05:31 | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Via Poiano Fronte 70 | 05:32 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Via Poiano Centro A | 05:33 | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Via Poiano 11 | 05:34 | 12:36 | 13:36 |
Sasso | 05:35 | 12:37 | 13:37 |
Via Fincato Esselunga | 05:37 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Via Fincato III A | 05:38 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Via Fincato 51 | 05:39 | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Via Fincato 43 | 05:40 | 12:42 | 13:42 |
Via Fincato 27 VI | 05:40 | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Via Fincato VII A | 05:41 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Porta Vescovo A | 05:42 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Via Venti Settembre / Santa Toscana A | 05:43 | 12:46 | 13:46 |
Via Venti Settembre II A | 05:44 | 12:46 | 13:46 |
S. Paolo - Università | 05:44 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
St.ne S.Fermo | 05:45 | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Strad. Maffei | 05:46 | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Piazza Bra Arena A | 05:47 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Via Valverde / Pradaval B | 05:48 | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Via Giberti B | 05:49 | 12:52 | 13:52 |
Via Citta' Di Nimes B | 05:50 | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Stazione Porta Nuova E2 | 05:50 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Piazzale Porta Nuova A | 05:51 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Via Santa Teresa | 05:52 | 12:56 | 13:56 |
Via Scuderlando / Santa Teresa | 05:53 | 12:57 | 13:57 |
Via Scuderlando IV | 05:54 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Via Scuderlando III | 05:56 | 12:59 | 13:59 |
Via Scuderlando II B | 05:56 | 13:00 | 14:00 |
Via Dell'Esperanto I | 05:57 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Via Dell'Esperanto Glaxo | 05:58 | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Via Vigasio - Centrale Enel | 06:00 | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Via Vigasio IV B | 06:01 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Sacrafamiglia | 06:01 | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Ca' Brusa' | 06:03 | 13:07 | 14:07 |
Via Vigasio Stabilimento | 06:03 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Via Vigasio | 06:05 | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Beccacivetta IV | 06:06 | 13:11 | 14:11 |
Beccacivetta III | 06:07 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
Beccacivetta II | 06:08 | 13:13 | 14:13 |
Beccacivetta Ghiaia | 06:09 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Beccacivetta I | 06:10 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Beccacivetta Piazza B | 06:11 | 13:16 | 14:16 |
Azzano I | 06:12 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Azzano II | 06:13 | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Azzano III | 06:14 | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Azzano IV | 06:15 | 13:21 | 14:21 |
Forette B | 06:17 | 13:23 | 14:23 |
S.Martino | 06:18 | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Forette Via Solferino I B | 06:19 | 13:25 | 14:25 |
Forette Via Solferino II B | 06:21 | 13:26 | 14:26 |
Forette Via Solferino III B | 06:23 | 13:29 | 14:29 |
Vigasio Via Verona II B | 06:24 | 13:30 | 14:30 |
San Vigo | 06:25 | 13:31 | 14:31 |
Vigasio | 06:27 | 13:34 | 14:34 |
ATV Verona bus schedule - 52 (Vigasio)
The ATV Verona bus schedule for the 52 route, Vigasio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stallavena Prealpi A station to Vigasio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATV Verona schedule.