52
52 - NW Springville & 181st (East) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Beaverton Transit Center (South) | 11:18 PM | 12:08 AM |
Beaverton Transit Center (South) | 11:20 PM | 12:10 AM |
SW Lombard & Broadway (South) | 11:20 PM | 12:10 AM |
SW Farmington & Hall (West) | 11:21 PM | 12:11 AM |
SW Farmington & Erickson (West) | 11:22 PM | 12:12 AM |
SW Farmington & Hocken (West) | 11:23 PM | 12:13 AM |
SW Farmington & Rose Ln (West) | 11:23 PM | 12:13 AM |
SW Farmington & 142nd (West) | 11:24 PM | 12:14 AM |
SW Farmington & Murray (West) | 11:25 PM | 12:15 AM |
SW Farmington & St Marys Dr (West) | 11:26 PM | 12:16 AM |
SW Farmington & 153rd (West) | 11:26 PM | 12:16 AM |
SW Farmington & 157th Pl (West) | 11:27 PM | 12:17 AM |
SW Farmington & 160th (West) | 11:28 PM | 12:18 AM |
SW Farmington & 165th (West) | 11:28 PM | 12:18 AM |
SW Farmington & 170th (West) | 11:29 PM | 12:19 AM |
SW Farmington & Kinnaman (West) | 11:29 PM | 12:19 AM |
17500 Block SW Farmington (West) | 11:30 PM | 12:20 AM |
SW Farmington & Rosa Rd (West) | 11:30 PM | 12:20 AM |
SW 185th & Farmington (North) | 11:31 PM | 12:21 AM |
SW 185th & Rosa (North) | 11:32 PM | 12:22 AM |
SW 185th & Madeline (North) | 11:32 PM | 12:22 AM |
SW 185th & Kinnaman (North) | 11:33 PM | 12:23 AM |
SW 185th & Pike (North) | 11:34 PM | 12:24 AM |
SW 185th & Blanton (North) | 11:35 PM | 12:25 AM |
SW 185th & Tualatin Valley Hwy (North) | 11:35 PM | 12:25 AM |
SW 185th & Alexander (North) | 11:35 PM | 12:25 AM |
2800 Block SW 185th (North) | 11:36 PM | 12:26 AM |
SW 185th & Johnson (North) | 11:36 PM | 12:26 AM |
SW 185th & Sandra (North) | 11:37 PM | 12:27 AM |
SW 185th & Ewen (North) | 11:38 PM | 12:28 AM |
SW 185th & Pheasant (North) | 11:38 PM | 12:28 AM |
SW 185th & Jay (North) | 11:39 PM | 12:29 AM |
SW 185th & Longacre (North) | 11:39 PM | 12:29 AM |
SW 185th & Aloha Park Apts (North) | 11:40 PM | 12:30 AM |
Willow Creek Transit Center (East) | 11:44 PM | 12:34 AM |
SW 185th & Salix Terrace (North) | 11:44 PM | 12:34 AM |
NW 185th & Heritage Pkwy (North) | 11:45 PM | 12:35 AM |
NW 185th & NE Holly (North) | 11:45 PM | 12:35 AM |
700 Block NW 185th (North) | 11:46 PM | 12:36 AM |
NW 185th & Walker (North) | 11:46 PM | 12:36 AM |
NW 185th & Mckinley School (North) | 11:47 PM | 12:37 AM |
NW 185th & Cornell (North) | 11:48 PM | 12:38 AM |
NW 185th & Tanasbourne Rd (North) | 11:48 PM | 12:38 AM |
NW 185th & Bronson (North) | 11:50 PM | 12:40 AM |
NW 185th & Parkview (North) | 11:51 PM | 12:41 AM |
NW 185th & Westview HS (North) | 11:51 PM | 12:41 AM |
NW 185th & Adrian (North) | 11:52 PM | 12:42 AM |
NW 185th & Tamarack (North) | 11:53 PM | 12:43 AM |
NW 185th & West Union (North) | 11:54 PM | 12:44 AM |
NW 185th & Springville (North) | 11:55 PM | 12:45 AM |
NW Springville & 181st (East) | 11:57 PM | 12:47 AM |
TriMet Bus schedule - 52 (NW Springville & 181st (East))
The TriMet Bus schedule for the 52 route, NW Springville & 181st (East), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beaverton Transit Center (South) station to NW Springville & 181st (East) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TriMet schedule. We update the schedule of 52, from Beaverton to Bethany, daily at midnight.