52
52 - Montgermont - La Chapelle-Des-Fougeretz - Gévezé Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
République | 00:00 | 01:35 |
Villejean-Université (Quai C) | 00:09 | 01:44 |
Préfecture | 00:12 | 01:47 |
Léonard | 00:14 | 01:49 |
Grand Quartier | 00:14 | 01:49 |
Robiquette | 00:15 | 01:50 |
Vizeule | 00:17 | 01:52 |
Métrie | 00:18 | 01:53 |
Belle Epine | 00:19 | 01:54 |
Courtines | 00:20 | 01:55 |
Montgermont Mairie | 00:21 | 01:56 |
Pierre Texier | 00:22 | 01:57 |
Fougerolle | 00:23 | 01:58 |
Silandière | 00:24 | 01:59 |
Sénestrais | 00:25 | 02:00 |
Viennais | 00:26 | 02:01 |
La Chapelle Centre | 00:27 | 02:02 |
Métairie | 00:28 | 02:03 |
Besneraie | 00:29 | 02:04 |
Flume | 00:37 | 02:12 |
Gévezé Mairie | 00:38 | 02:13 |
Prés Verts | 00:40 | 02:15 |
Coualeuc | 00:41 | 02:16 |
Cheval Blanc | 00:43 | 02:18 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villejean-Université (Quai C) | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Préfecture | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Léonard | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Grand Quartier | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Robiquette | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Vizeule | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 |
Métrie | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 |
Belle Epine | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Courtines | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 |
Montgermont Mairie | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Pierre Texier | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 |
Fougerolle | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 |
Silandière | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:35 |
Sénestrais | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:36 |
Viennais | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:36 |
La Chapelle Centre | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:37 |
Métairie | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:38 |
Besneraie | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:40 |
Flume | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:47 |
Gévezé Mairie | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:48 |
Prés Verts | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:49 |
Coualeuc | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:51 |
Cheval Blanc | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:52 |
STAR Bus schedule - 52 (Montgermont - La Chapelle-Des-Fougeretz - Gévezé)
The STAR Bus schedule for the 52 route, Montgermont - La Chapelle-Des-Fougeretz - Gévezé, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from République station to Cheval Blanc station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STAR schedule. We update the schedule of 52, from Rennes to Gévezé, daily at midnight.