520
520 - Santa Brigida - Zelaya Schedule
Departure from Noruega Y Beliera
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
6:00 | 6:30 |
6:30 | 7:40 |
7:10 | 8:50 |
7:50 | 10:00 |
8:30 | 11:10 |
9:10 | 12:20 |
9:50 | 13:30 |
10:30 | 14:40 |
11:10 | 15:50 |
11:50 | 17:00 |
12:30 | 18:10 |
13:10 | 19:20 |
13:50 | 20:30 |
14:30 | 21:40 |
15:10 | - |
15:50 | - |
16:30 | - |
17:10 | - |
17:50 | - |
18:30 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:50 | - |
20:30 | - |
21:10 | - |
La Central De Escobar S.A. Colectivo schedule - 520 (Santa Brigida - Zelaya)
The La Central De Escobar S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 520 route, Santa Brigida - Zelaya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Noruega Y Beliera station to Vicente Arroyo, 999 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date La Central De Escobar S.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 520, from Escobar to Pilar, daily at midnight.
520 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 520 Schedule - Est. Pilar - Plaza Derqui (B° Toba X Hospital)
- 520 Schedule - Villa Rosa - Derqui
- 520 Schedule - Plaza Derqui - Est. Pilar
- 520 Schedule - Est. Pilar - Zelaya (X Pilar Del Este)
- 520 Schedule - Plaza Derqui - Lagomarsino (X Hospital)
- 520 Schedule - Plaza Derqui - Est. Pilar (B° Toba X Hospital)
- 520 Schedule - Derqui (Esc. N° 15) - Highland Park Cc
- 520 Schedule - Derqui - Est. Pilar (X Villa Astolfi)
- 520 Schedule - Est. Pilar - Plaza Derqui
- 520 Schedule - Zelaya - Santa Brigida
- 520 Schedule - Zelaya - Est. Pilar (X Pilar Del Este)
- 520 Schedule - Lagomarsino - Plaza Derqui (X Hospital)
- 520 Schedule - Highland Park Cc - Derqui (Esc. N°15)
- 520 Schedule - Derqui (Esc. N° 15) - Highland Park Cc (X Hospital)
- 520 Schedule - Est. Pilar - Derqui (X Villa Astolfi)
- 520 Schedule - Highland Park Cc - Derqui (Esc. N° 15) (X Hospital)
- 520 Schedule - Derqui - Villa Rosa
- 520 Schedule - Derqui - Zelaya (X Villa Rosa)
- 520 Schedule - Zelaya - Derqui (X Villa Rosa)