520 - Pedro Balzi / Av. Miguel Rosa - Via Tribunal / Anselmo Dias Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 03 | 06:00 | 12:40 | 17:50 |
Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 02 | 06:00 | 12:41 | 17:51 |
Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 01 | 06:01 | 12:41 | 17:51 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu B, 22 | 06:01 | 12:42 | 17:52 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu H, 44 | 06:02 | 12:42 | 17:53 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu H, 25 | 06:02 | 12:43 | 17:53 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu E, 25 | 06:03 | 12:43 | 17:54 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu B, 1 | 06:03 | 12:44 | 17:54 |
Rua Flôr Do Tempo, 4041 | 06:04 | 12:44 | 17:55 |
Rua Flôr Do Tempo, 1833 | 06:04 | 12:45 | 17:56 |
Rua Flôr Do Tempo, 8601 | 06:06 | 12:46 | 17:57 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 8717 | 06:06 | 12:47 | 17:58 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 8330 | 06:07 | 12:48 | 18:00 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 8073 | Ubs Dr. Helvídio Ferraz (Ubs Todos Os Santos) | 06:08 | 12:49 | 18:01 |
Rua Nossa Sra. Da Conceição, 420 | 06:09 | 12:50 | 18:02 |
Rua Ferroviária, 8375 | 06:10 | 12:51 | 18:03 |
Rua Ferroviaria, 8075 | 06:11 | 12:52 | 18:04 |
Rua 15 De Novembro, 2098 | 06:11 | 12:52 | 18:04 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 7910 | 06:11 | 12:52 | 18:05 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 5031 | 06:12 | 12:54 | 18:06 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 4737 | 06:13 | 12:54 | 18:07 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 6500 | 06:14 | 12:56 | 18:09 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 3779 | 06:15 | 12:57 | 18:10 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 3493 | 06:16 | 12:58 | 18:11 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 3009 | 06:17 | 12:59 | 18:13 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 2601 | 06:18 | 13:00 | 18:14 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 2361 | Oposto Ao Carvalho Alternativo | 06:19 | 13:01 | 18:15 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 2133 | 06:20 | 13:01 | 18:16 |
Avenida Joaquim Nelson, 3045 | 06:20 | 13:02 | 18:16 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 3299 | Gilson Tintas | 06:21 | 13:03 | 18:17 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2915 | Crel Tintas | 06:22 | 13:04 | 18:18 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2665 | Selecta Modas | 06:22 | 13:04 | 18:19 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2269 | Igreja Cristã Do Brasil | 06:23 | 13:05 | 18:21 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 1869 | Fundação Bradesco | 06:24 | 13:07 | 18:22 |
Avenida José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2116 | Assaí Atacadista | 06:26 | 13:08 | 18:23 |
Avenida José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2684 | 06:27 | 13:09 | 18:25 |
Três Andares | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Centro | 06:31 | 13:14 | 18:31 |
Cidade Nova | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Centro | 06:32 | 13:15 | 18:32 |
Albertão | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Centro | 06:34 | 13:17 | 18:34 |
Av. Gil Martins | Samu | 06:35 | 13:18 | 18:36 |
Pio XII | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro | 06:36 | 13:19 | 18:37 |
Macaúba | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro | 06:37 | 13:20 | 18:38 |
Estação Nações Unidas | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro | 06:39 | 13:22 | 18:40 |
Capelinha De Palha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro | 06:40 | 13:23 | 18:42 |
Higino Cunha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Centro | 06:41 | 13:25 | 18:44 |
Rua Desembargador Pires De Castro, 725 | Semduh | 06:42 | 13:26 | 18:45 |
Rua Desembargador Pires De Castro, 381 | Drogaria Globo | 06:43 | 13:27 | 18:46 |
Praça Do Fripisa | Zonas Sul E Sudeste | 06:45 | 13:29 | 18:48 |
Rua Areolino De Abreu, 1548 | Semec | 06:45 | 13:29 | 18:49 |
Praça João Luis Ferreira | 06:46 | 13:30 | 18:50 |
Avenida Frei Serafim, 2088 | Antigo Hiper Bompreço | 06:48 | 13:32 | 18:52 |
Rua Coelho De Resende, 132 | 06:48 | 13:32 | 18:53 |
Rua Coelho De Resende, 567 | Modelo Lanches | 06:49 | 13:33 | 18:54 |
Rua Coelho De Resende, 840 | Hospital Itacor | 06:50 | 13:34 | 18:55 |
Higino Cunha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro | 06:50 | 13:35 | 18:56 |
Capelinha De Palha | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro | 06:52 | 13:36 | 18:57 |
Estação Nações Unidas | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro | 06:53 | 13:37 | 18:59 |
Macaúba | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro | 06:54 | 13:39 | 19:01 |
Pio XII | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro | 06:55 | 13:40 | 19:02 |
Justiça Federal | Av. Miguel Rosa - Sentido Bairro | 06:57 | 13:41 | 19:04 |
Samu | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Bairro | 06:57 | 13:42 | 19:04 |
Albertão | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Bairro | 06:58 | 13:43 | 19:05 |
Cidade Nova | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Bairro | 06:59 | 13:44 | 19:07 |
Três Andares | Av. Gil Martins - Sentido Bairro | 07:00 | 13:46 | 19:09 |
Av. Pe. Humberto Pietrogrande, 1889 | 07:04 | 13:48 | 19:12 |
Av. Pe. Humberto Pietrogrande, 3509 | Tribunal De Justiça Do Piauí | 07:05 | 13:49 | 19:13 |
Avenida José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2681 | 07:06 | 13:51 | 19:15 |
Avenida José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 2116 | 07:08 | 13:52 | 19:16 |
Av. José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 104 | Rangel Parafusos | 07:09 | 13:53 | 19:17 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 670 | Oposto Ao Banco Do Brasil | 07:11 | 13:54 | 19:19 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 1020 | Pop Shop | 07:12 | 13:55 | 19:20 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 1270| Galeria Center / Drogaria Globo | 07:13 | 13:56 | 19:21 |
Av José Francisco De Almeida Neto, 1606| Drogaria Santa Fé | 07:14 | 13:57 | 19:22 |
Avenida Joaquim Nelson, 210 | 07:14 | 13:57 | 19:23 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 2198 | Igreja Pentecostal Deus É Amor | 07:15 | 13:58 | 19:23 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 2412 | Carvalho Alternativo | 07:16 | 13:58 | 19:24 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 4936 | 07:17 | 13:59 | 19:25 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 5270 | 07:18 | 14:00 | 19:26 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 5706 | 07:20 | 14:02 | 19:28 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 6000 | 07:21 | 14:02 | 19:29 |
Av. Noé Mendes, 6500 | Lateral Da Upa Renascença | 07:22 | 14:04 | 19:30 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 6956 | 07:24 | 14:05 | 19:32 |
Avenida Noé Mendes, 7386 | 07:25 | 14:06 | 19:33 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 7910 | 07:26 | 14:07 | 19:34 |
Rua 15 De Novembro, 2124 | 07:26 | 14:07 | 19:35 |
Rua Ferroviária, 8090 | 07:27 | 14:08 | 19:35 |
Rua Ferroviária, 8380 | American Club Residence | 07:27 | 14:08 | 19:36 |
Rua Nossa Sra. Da Conceição, 1921 | 07:28 | 14:09 | 19:36 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Conceição, 631 | 07:29 | 14:09 | 19:37 |
Rua Nossa Sra. Da Conceição, 8291 | 07:30 | 14:10 | 19:38 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 8144 | Posto Maxxi Vip | 07:30 | 14:10 | 19:38 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 8330 | Cowboy Jeans | 07:31 | 14:11 | 19:39 |
Av. Profº Camilo Filho, 8696 | Conj. São Sebastião | 07:33 | 14:12 | 19:41 |
Rua Flôr Do Tempo, 8601 | 07:34 | 14:13 | 19:42 |
Rua Flôr Do Tempo, 9050 | Residencial Flôr Do Tempo | 07:35 | 14:14 | 19:43 |
Rua Flôr Do Tempo, 4041 | Templo Amançuy | 07:36 | 14:15 | 19:44 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu B, 1 | 07:36 | 14:16 | 19:45 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu E, 25 | 07:37 | 14:16 | 19:45 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu H, 24 | 07:38 | 14:17 | 19:46 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu G, 44 | 07:38 | 14:17 | 19:46 |
Conj. Padre Pedro Balzi | Qu C, 22 | 07:39 | 14:18 | 19:47 |
Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 01 | 07:40 | 14:18 | 19:48 |
Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 02 | 07:40 | 14:19 | 19:48 |
Parada Final | Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 04 | 06:00 | 12:40 | 17:50 |
Consórcio Theresina bus schedule - 520 (Pedro Balzi / Av. Miguel Rosa - Via Tribunal / Anselmo Dias)
The Consórcio Theresina bus schedule for the 520 route, Pedro Balzi / Av. Miguel Rosa - Via Tribunal / Anselmo Dias, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parada Final | Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 04 station to Parada Final | Vila Nova Esperança, Parada 04 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Theresina schedule.