5202 C1 | CIRCULAR DOS HOSPITAIS - Niterói - Via Hosp. N. S. Graças / Ulbra / Mathias Velho / Hps Schedule
Departure from Humberto De Campos - Terminal Rio Branco
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:40 | 06:00 | 06:00 |
06:10 | 06:45 | 07:00 |
06:30 | 07:30 | 08:20 |
07:00 | 08:15 | 09:40 |
07:50 | 09:15 | 11:00 |
08:30 | 10:30 | 12:20 |
09:30 | 11:30 | 15:00 |
10:30 | 12:30 | 16:20 |
11:25 | 15:30 | 17:30 |
12:00 | 17:20 | 18:30 |
15:00 | 18:15 | 19:40 |
15:40 | 19:00 | 21:00 |
16:25 | 20:00 | - |
17:30 | 21:00 | - |
17:45 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule - 5202 C1 | CIRCULAR DOS HOSPITAIS (Niterói - Via Hosp. N. S. Graças / Ulbra / Mathias Velho / Hps)
The SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule for the 5202 C1 | CIRCULAR DOS HOSPITAIS route, Niterói - Via Hosp. N. S. Graças / Ulbra / Mathias Velho / Hps, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Humberto De Campos - Terminal Rio Branco station to Primavera - 2235 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIT Canoas (Sogal) schedule.