526路 - 澄北村停车场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
甪直汽车站 | 05:45 | 06:35 | 07:25 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 10:45 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:05 | 14:55 | 15:45 | 16:35 | 17:25 |
育才路 | 05:45 | 06:35 | 07:26 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:45 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:05 | 14:55 | 15:46 | 16:36 | 17:26 |
广宁桥 | 05:46 | 06:36 | 07:27 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 14:56 | 15:47 | 16:37 | 17:27 |
甪直中学 | 05:47 | 06:37 | 07:28 | 08:18 | 09:08 | 09:58 | 10:47 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:17 | 14:07 | 14:57 | 15:48 | 16:38 | 17:28 |
甪直黄娄新村 | 05:48 | 06:38 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 09:59 | 10:48 | 11:38 | 12:28 | 13:18 | 14:08 | 14:58 | 15:49 | 16:39 | 17:29 |
黄桥村 | 05:49 | 06:39 | 07:30 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 10:00 | 10:49 | 11:39 | 12:29 | 13:19 | 14:09 | 14:59 | 15:50 | 16:40 | 17:30 |
甪直人民医院南 | 05:50 | 06:40 | 07:32 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 10:02 | 10:51 | 11:41 | 12:31 | 13:21 | 14:11 | 15:01 | 15:52 | 16:42 | 17:32 |
甪直人民医院西 | 05:51 | 06:41 | 07:32 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 10:02 | 10:51 | 11:41 | 12:31 | 13:21 | 14:11 | 15:01 | 15:52 | 16:42 | 17:32 |
晓市南桥南 | 05:51 | 06:41 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 10:03 | 10:52 | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:22 | 14:12 | 15:02 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 17:33 |
晓市路 | 05:52 | 06:42 | 07:34 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 10:03 | 10:52 | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:22 | 14:12 | 15:02 | 15:54 | 16:44 | 17:34 |
甪直镇政府 | 05:52 | 06:42 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 10:04 | 10:53 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:04 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:35 |
甫南村 | 05:53 | 06:43 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 10:04 | 10:53 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:04 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:35 |
甫南村委会 | 05:54 | 06:44 | 07:37 | 08:27 | 09:17 | 10:06 | 10:55 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 15:06 | 15:57 | 16:47 | 17:37 |
柯福路西 | 05:55 | 06:45 | 07:38 | 08:28 | 09:18 | 10:07 | 10:56 | 11:46 | 12:36 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 15:07 | 15:58 | 16:48 | 17:38 |
张陵桥 | 05:56 | 06:46 | 07:39 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 10:08 | 10:57 | 11:47 | 12:37 | 13:27 | 14:17 | 15:08 | 15:59 | 16:49 | 17:39 |
庄浜 | 05:57 | 06:47 | 07:40 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:09 | 10:58 | 11:48 | 12:38 | 13:28 | 14:18 | 15:09 | 16:00 | 16:50 | 17:40 |
张陵公园 | 05:57 | 06:47 | 07:41 | 08:31 | 09:21 | 10:09 | 10:58 | 11:48 | 12:38 | 13:28 | 14:18 | 15:10 | 16:01 | 16:51 | 17:41 |
顾家浜(X201) | 05:58 | 06:48 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 09:22 | 10:10 | 10:59 | 11:49 | 12:39 | 13:29 | 14:19 | 15:11 | 16:02 | 16:52 | 17:42 |
澄湖村 | 05:59 | 06:49 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 09:23 | 10:11 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:12 | 16:03 | 16:53 | 17:43 |
澄湖卫生服务站 | 05:59 | 06:49 | 07:44 | 08:34 | 09:24 | 10:11 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:12 | 16:04 | 16:54 | 17:44 |
金澄湖小学 | 06:00 | 06:50 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:25 | 10:12 | 11:01 | 11:51 | 12:41 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:14 | 16:05 | 16:55 | 17:45 |
西庄村 | 06:01 | 06:51 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:26 | 10:14 | 11:03 | 11:53 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:15 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 17:46 |
碛砂村 | 06:03 | 06:53 | 07:49 | 08:39 | 09:29 | 10:16 | 11:05 | 11:55 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:18 | 16:09 | 16:59 | 17:49 |
陶巷桥南 | 06:05 | 06:55 | 07:51 | 08:41 | 09:31 | 10:18 | 11:07 | 11:57 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:20 | 16:11 | 17:01 | 17:51 |
澄北村停车场 | 06:06 | 06:56 | 07:52 | 08:42 | 09:32 | 10:19 | 11:08 | 11:58 | 12:48 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 15:21 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 17:52 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 526路 (澄北村停车场)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 526路 route, 澄北村停车场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 甪直汽车站 station to 澄北村停车场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.