528 - Collège Le Prince Ringuet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Abbé Dureau | 07:15 | - | 08:15 |
Poudrière | 07:16 | - | 08:16 |
Marcel Pagnol | 07:17 | - | 08:17 |
Moulin De Laure | 07:18 | - | 08:18 |
Coste | 07:19 | - | 08:19 |
Fânets | 07:24 | - | 08:24 |
Val De Sibourg | 07:27 | 07:25 | 08:27 |
Sibourg Le Stade | 07:29 | 07:27 | 08:29 |
Barrales | 07:35 | 07:39 | 08:41 |
Chemin Meunier | 07:42 | 07:40 | 08:42 |
Giraude | 07:45 | 07:43 | 08:45 |
Favier | 07:46 | 07:44 | 08:46 |
Collège Le Prince Ringuet | 07:50 | 07:48 | 08:50 |
Libebus bus schedule - 528 (Collège Le Prince Ringuet)
The Libebus bus schedule for the 528 route, Collège Le Prince Ringuet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Abbé Dureau station to Collège Le Prince Ringuet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Libebus schedule. We update the schedule of 528, from Lançon-Provence to La Fare-Les-Oliviers, daily at midnight.