53
53 - Piazzale Verdi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carignano Chiesa Capolinea | 07:15 | 08:15 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:40 | 14:46 | 16:35 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Via Carignano Ex Ospedale | 07:15 | 08:15 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:40 | 14:46 | 16:35 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Carignano Cantina | 07:18 | 08:18 | 11:43 | 12:48 | 13:43 | 14:49 | 16:38 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Via S. Alessio Campo Sportivo | 07:18 | 08:18 | 11:43 | 12:48 | 13:43 | 14:49 | 16:38 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Via S.Alessio Bar Tambellini | 07:19 | 08:19 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 13:44 | 14:50 | 16:39 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Via S.Alessio Civ.2759 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 13:44 | 14:50 | 16:39 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Via S.Alessio Civ.2557 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 13:44 | 14:50 | 16:39 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Via S.Alessio Chiesa | 07:20 | 08:20 | 11:45 | 12:50 | 13:45 | 14:51 | 16:40 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Via S.Alessio Circoscrizione | 07:20 | 08:20 | 11:45 | 12:50 | 13:45 | 14:51 | 16:40 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Via S.Alessio Circolo Arci | 07:21 | 08:21 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 13:46 | 14:52 | 16:41 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Via S.Alessio Trav.Iii | 07:21 | 08:21 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 13:46 | 14:52 | 16:41 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Via S.Alessio Civ.1381 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 13:46 | 14:52 | 16:41 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Via S.Alessio Civ.915 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 11:47 | 12:52 | 13:47 | 14:53 | 16:42 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Via S.Alessio Trav. 1 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 11:48 | 12:53 | 13:48 | 14:54 | 16:43 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Via S.Alessio Civ.499 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 11:48 | 12:53 | 13:48 | 14:54 | 16:43 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Via S.Alessio Civ.99 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 11:49 | 12:54 | 13:49 | 14:55 | 16:44 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Monte San Quirico | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:50 | 12:55 | 13:50 | 14:56 | 16:45 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Via B.Go Giannotti Rist.Pergola | 07:26 | 08:26 | 11:51 | 12:56 | 13:51 | - | 16:46 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Via B.Go Giannotti Croce | 07:29 | 08:29 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 13:54 | - | 16:49 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Via Barsanti E Matteucci | 07:29 | 08:29 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 13:54 | - | 16:49 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Carlo Del Prete | 07:32 | 08:32 | 11:57 | 13:02 | 13:57 | - | 16:52 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Marti 1 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 11:58 | 13:03 | 13:58 | - | 16:53 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Viale Marconi Itc | 07:36 | 08:36 | 12:01 | 13:06 | 14:01 | - | 16:56 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Tagliate Cimitero | - | - | - | - | - | 15:00 | - | - | - |
V.Le Marconi Ang.Stadio | 07:36 | 08:36 | 12:01 | 13:06 | 14:01 | - | 16:56 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
V.Le Marconi Ang.Don A.Mei | 07:37 | 08:37 | 12:02 | 13:07 | 14:02 | - | 16:57 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Pacini 2 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:03 | 13:08 | 14:03 | - | 16:58 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Viale Giusti | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:03 | 13:08 | 14:03 | - | 16:58 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Giusti 6 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 12:04 | 13:09 | 14:04 | - | 16:59 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Viale Papi | - | - | - | - | - | 15:03 | - | - | - |
Regina Margherita FS | 07:40 | 08:40 | 12:05 | 13:10 | 14:05 | - | 17:00 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Viale Carducci | 07:41 | 08:41 | 12:06 | 13:11 | 14:06 | - | 17:01 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Viale Carducci | 07:43 | 08:43 | 12:08 | 13:13 | 14:08 | - | 17:03 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Piazzale Verdi | 07:45 | 08:45 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 14:10 | 15:07 | 17:05 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 53 (Piazzale Verdi)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 53 route, Piazzale Verdi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carignano Chiesa Capolinea station to Piazzale Verdi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.