5321 - Sia / Saan / Sof Norte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Em Frente A Garagem Da Utb | 04:40 | 05:00 |
Av. 15 De Junho - Assembleia De Deus Monte Sinai - Oposto | 04:41 | 05:01 |
Av. 15 De Junho L Cond. Bella Vitta | 04:42 | 05:02 |
Rua Tupinambás - Antiga Garagem Da Utb/Anapolina (Sentido Céu Azul) | 04:43 | 05:03 |
Rua Tupinambás L Rua Rio De Janeiro (Sentido Céu Azul) | 04:44 | 05:04 |
Rua Tupinambás L Rua Santa Catarina (Sentido Céu Azul) | 04:45 | 05:05 |
Rua Tupinambá, 809-1029 | 04:46 | 05:06 |
Rua Tupinambás L Drogaria Superfarma (Sentido Céu Azul) | 04:47 | 05:07 |
Rua Tupinambás L Rua Pará (Sentido Céu Azul) | 04:48 | 05:08 |
Rua Tupinambá, 1520-1588 | 04:49 | 05:09 |
Rua Tupinambá, 1742-1810 | 04:50 | 05:10 |
Rua 107, 2-246 | 04:51 | 05:11 |
Rua 111, 7 | 04:51 | 05:11 |
Rua 92, 818-888 | 04:52 | 05:12 |
Rua 92, 1048-1106 | 04:53 | 05:13 |
Rua 92, 1194-1280 | 04:54 | 05:14 |
Rua 92 - Vila Guaíra | 04:55 | 05:15 |
Rua 113 - Vila Guaíra | 04:55 | 05:15 |
Rua 113, 379-451 | 04:56 | 05:16 |
Rua 83, 160-252 | 04:57 | 05:17 |
Rua Getúlio Vargas L Colégio Estadual Céu Azul/Feira | 04:58 | 05:18 |
Rua Getúlio Vargas L Girassol Home Center | 04:59 | 05:19 |
Rua Getúlio Vargas L Escola Cora Carolina/Praça Do Céu Azul | 05:01 | 05:21 |
Rua Aumerson Pessoa L Escola Municipal Céu Azul/Igreja Nossa Sra. De Fátima | 05:02 | 05:22 |
Rua Aumerson M. S. Pessoa, 489 | 05:03 | 05:23 |
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Sentido Br-040) | 05:04 | 05:24 |
Df-290 L Motel Dallas (Sentido Br-040) | 05:05 | 05:25 |
Df-290 (Acesso Ao Centro De Distribuição Amazon) | 05:06 | 05:26 |
Via Df-290 | 05:06 | 05:26 |
Via Df-290 | 05:07 | 05:27 |
Df-290 | 05:07 | 05:27 |
Br-040 | União Química | 05:09 | 05:29 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto) | 05:09 | 05:29 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk | 05:10 | 05:30 |
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar | 05:10 | 05:30 |
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville | 05:11 | 05:31 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha | 05:12 | 05:32 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto) | 05:13 | 05:33 |
BR-040 | Santos Dumont (Lado Oposto) | 05:15 | 05:35 |
Br-040 | Prf (Lado Oposto) | 05:17 | 05:37 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho | 05:22 | 05:42 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 27 | 05:23 | 05:43 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26 | 05:25 | 05:45 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26, Conj. 3 | 05:26 | 05:46 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Cocô (Lado Oposto) | 05:28 | 05:48 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 01 (Qd 26 Conj. 1) | 05:29 | 05:49 |
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way | 05:31 | 05:51 |
EPIA | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 05:32 | 05:52 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB) | 05:33 | 05:53 |
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha | 05:33 | 05:53 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Rod. Interestadual / Assaí | 05:36 | 05:56 |
EPIA | Casa Park / Park Design | 05:37 | 05:57 |
EPIA | VIPLAN / BsBus | 05:38 | 05:58 |
EPIA | Polícia Rodoviária Federal / NOVACAP | 05:39 | 05:59 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Slavieiro/Premier Nissan | 05:42 | 06:02 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Chery Dali/Praça Capital | 05:43 | 06:03 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Sesc/Coca-Cola/Só Reparos | 05:43 | 06:03 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Peugeot/Ducati | 05:44 | 06:04 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Madeireira Comabra/Condor Atacadista | 05:45 | 06:05 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Casa Da Madeira/Centro De Referência Do Trabalhador | 05:46 | 06:06 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Iracema/Equimaf/Pacaembu/Madefort | 05:46 | 06:06 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Distribuidora Lider/Ferramentaria | 05:47 | 06:07 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Terraviva/Luana Decorações/Caixa/Gravia | 05:48 | 06:08 |
SIA Tr. 4 | São Jorge | 05:49 | 06:09 |
SIA Tr. 6 | 05:50 | 06:10 |
SIA Tr. 8 | Feira dos Importados | 05:50 | 06:10 |
SIA Tr. 8 | McDonald's | 05:51 | 06:11 |
EPIA | F. Importados / Assaí / Super Adega | 05:51 | 06:11 |
EPIA | Hosp. São Matheus / HAVAN / Atacadão | 05:52 | 06:12 |
EPIA | Cruzeiro Velho (Ed. Cruzeiro Center) | 05:53 | 06:13 |
EPIA | Shopping Popular / Rodoferroviaria | 05:56 | 06:16 |
EPIA | SAAN (TV Canção Nova) | 05:58 | 06:18 |
Quadra Saa 3 | 05:58 | 06:18 |
Quadra Saa 3, 520 | 05:59 | 06:19 |
Quadra Saa 3, 169 | 05:59 | 06:19 |
Quadra Saa 3, 535 | 06:00 | 06:20 |
Quadra Saa 3, 637 | 06:00 | 06:20 |
Quadra Saa 5, 82 | 06:01 | 06:21 |
EPIA | SOF Norte (Leroy Merlin) | 06:04 | 06:24 |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 5321 (Sia / Saan / Sof Norte)
The UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 5321 route, Sia / Saan / Sof Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Em Frente A Garagem Da Utb station to EPIA | SOF Norte (Leroy Merlin) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) schedule.