5326 L5 / SÃO JOÃO / NAZÁRIO - SELETIVO - Fundação Cultural Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Nazário - Residencial Guajuviras 1 | 06:45 | 12:35 | 13:10 |
12 De Outubro | 06:45 | 12:35 | 13:10 |
12 De Outubro | 06:45 | 12:36 | 13:11 |
12 De Outubro | 06:46 | 12:36 | 13:11 |
4.3 Do Plano Diretor | 06:47 | 12:37 | 13:12 |
4.3 Do Plano Diretor - Esc. Paulo Freire | 06:47 | 12:38 | 13:13 |
4.3 Do Plano Diretor | 06:48 | 12:38 | 13:13 |
Nazário | 06:48 | 12:39 | 13:14 |
Nazário - 3020 | 06:49 | 12:40 | 13:15 |
Rua 3 | 06:50 | 12:40 | 13:15 |
Rua Oito A - 13 | 06:50 | 12:41 | 13:16 |
Rua Oito A - 18 | 06:51 | 12:42 | 13:17 |
Nazário - 27 | 06:51 | 12:42 | 13:17 |
Setor 1 Rua 1 - 25 | 06:52 | 12:43 | 13:18 |
Nazário - 3005 | 06:52 | 12:43 | 13:18 |
Nazário - 2111 | 06:53 | 12:44 | 13:19 |
Nazário - 501 | 06:54 | 12:45 | 13:20 |
Walter Spiess - Nazário | 06:54 | 12:45 | 13:20 |
Walter Spiess - 2171 | 06:55 | 12:46 | 13:21 |
Irmã Maria Hiltgardis - Villa Florença | 06:55 | 12:46 | 13:21 |
Santa Tereza - 768 | 06:56 | 12:47 | 13:22 |
Santa Marta - 213 | 06:57 | 12:48 | 13:23 |
Santa Fé - 464 | 06:57 | 12:48 | 13:23 |
Santa Fé - 661 | 06:57 | 12:49 | 13:24 |
Santa Eulália - 182 | 06:58 | 12:49 | 13:24 |
Nazário - 372 | 06:58 | 12:49 | 13:24 |
Nazário - 274 | 06:59 | 12:50 | 13:25 |
Nazário - 858 | 07:00 | 12:51 | 13:26 |
Nazário - 320 | 07:00 | 12:51 | 13:26 |
Nazário - 399 | 07:01 | 12:52 | 13:27 |
Nazário - 3088 | 07:02 | 12:53 | 13:28 |
Santos Ferreira - Nazário | 07:02 | 12:53 | 13:28 |
Santos Ferreira - 4474 | 07:03 | 12:54 | 13:29 |
Santos Ferreira - 4200 | 07:04 | 12:54 | 13:29 |
Santos Ferreira - Cemitério Parque São Vicente | 07:05 | 12:55 | 13:30 |
Santos Ferreira - 3600 | 07:05 | 12:56 | 13:31 |
Santos Ferreira - 3320 | 07:06 | 12:56 | 13:31 |
Santos Ferreira - 3094 | 07:07 | 12:57 | 13:32 |
Santos Ferreira - Esc. Gomes Jardim | 07:08 | 12:58 | 13:33 |
Santos Ferreira - 2650 | 07:09 | 12:59 | 13:34 |
Santos Ferreira - 2204 | 07:10 | 13:00 | 13:35 |
Santos Ferreira - Hospital Gracinha | 07:12 | 13:01 | 13:36 |
Monte Castelo - 1140 | 07:12 | 13:01 | 13:36 |
Monte Castelo - Esc. Duque De Caxias | 07:13 | 13:02 | 13:37 |
Monte Castelo - 710 | 07:13 | 13:03 | 13:38 |
Monte Castelo - 470 | 07:14 | 13:03 | 13:38 |
Monte Castelo - 520 | 07:15 | 13:04 | 13:39 |
Monte Castelo - 106 | 07:16 | 13:04 | 13:39 |
Santa Maria - 431 | 07:16 | 13:05 | 13:40 |
Santa Maria - 743 | 07:17 | 13:05 | 13:40 |
Av. Inconfidência - Canoas Tênis Clube | 07:17 | 13:06 | 13:41 |
Av. Inconfidência - 762 | 07:18 | 13:06 | 13:41 |
Victor Barreto - Edifício Ipicuê | 07:19 | 13:07 | 13:42 |
Victor Barreto - Linhas Seletivas | 07:20 | 13:08 | 13:43 |
Golden Center - Desembarque | 07:21 | 13:09 | 13:44 |
Victor Barreto - Fundação Cultural | 07:22 | 13:10 | 13:45 |
SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule - 5326 L5 / SÃO JOÃO / NAZÁRIO - SELETIVO (Fundação Cultural)
The SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus schedule for the 5326 L5 / SÃO JOÃO / NAZÁRIO - SELETIVO route, Fundação Cultural, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nazário - Residencial Guajuviras 1 station to Victor Barreto - Fundação Cultural station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIT Canoas (Sogal) schedule.