533D - Alcântara Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Méier
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:10 | 05:00 | 06:00 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:51 |
06:50 | 07:00 | 07:42 |
07:40 | 08:00 | 08:33 |
08:30 | 09:00 | 09:24 |
09:40 | 10:00 | 10:15 |
10:50 | 11:00 | 11:20 |
12:00 | 12:00 | 12:25 |
13:10 | 13:00 | 13:30 |
14:20 | 14:00 | 14:35 |
15:30 | 15:00 | 15:40 |
16:40 | 16:00 | 16:45 |
17:50 | 17:00 | 17:50 |
19:20 | 18:00 | 18:55 |
20:50 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
22:20 | 20:00 | - |
- | 21:00 | - |
- | 22:00 | - |
Viação Mauá bus schedule - 533D (Alcântara)
The Viação Mauá bus schedule for the 533D route, Alcântara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Méier station to Rodoviária De Alcântara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Mauá schedule. We update the schedule of 533D, from Méier to São Gonçalo, daily at midnight.