535路 - 新湾一路长港路口 Schedule
Departure from 麒麟路桃花岛
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:00 | 06:00 |
06:10 | 06:10 |
06:20 | 06:20 |
06:30 | 06:30 |
06:40 | 06:40 |
06:50 | 06:50 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
07:05 | 07:10 |
07:10 | 07:20 |
07:15 | 07:30 |
07:20 | 07:40 |
07:25 | 07:50 |
07:30 | 08:00 |
07:35 | 08:10 |
07:40 | 08:20 |
07:45 | 08:30 |
07:50 | 08:40 |
07:55 | 08:50 |
08:00 | 09:00 |
08:05 | 09:10 |
08:10 | 09:20 |
08:15 | 09:30 |
08:20 | 09:40 |
08:25 | 09:50 |
08:30 | 10:00 |
08:40 | 10:05 |
08:50 | 10:10 |
09:00 | 10:15 |
09:10 | 10:20 |
09:20 | 10:25 |
09:30 | 10:30 |
09:40 | 10:35 |
09:50 | 10:40 |
10:00 | 10:45 |
10:10 | 10:50 |
10:20 | 10:55 |
10:30 | 11:00 |
10:40 | 11:05 |
10:50 | 11:10 |
11:00 | 11:15 |
11:10 | 11:20 |
11:20 | 11:25 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:40 | 11:35 |
11:50 | 11:40 |
12:00 | 11:45 |
12:10 | 11:50 |
12:20 | 11:55 |
12:30 | 12:00 |
12:40 | 12:10 |
12:50 | 12:20 |
13:00 | 12:30 |
13:10 | 12:40 |
13:20 | 12:50 |
13:30 | 13:00 |
13:40 | 13:10 |
13:50 | 13:20 |
14:00 | 13:30 |
14:10 | 13:40 |
14:20 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:00 |
14:40 | 14:10 |
14:50 | 14:20 |
15:00 | 14:30 |
15:10 | 14:40 |
15:20 | 14:50 |
15:30 | 15:00 |
15:40 | 15:10 |
15:50 | 15:20 |
16:00 | 15:30 |
16:10 | 15:40 |
16:20 | 15:50 |
16:30 | 16:00 |
16:35 | 16:05 |
16:40 | 16:10 |
16:45 | 16:15 |
16:50 | 16:20 |
16:55 | 16:25 |
17:00 | 16:30 |
17:05 | 16:35 |
17:10 | 16:40 |
17:15 | 16:45 |
17:20 | 16:50 |
17:25 | 16:55 |
17:30 | 17:00 |
17:35 | 17:05 |
17:40 | 17:10 |
17:45 | 17:15 |
17:50 | 17:20 |
17:55 | 17:25 |
18:00 | 17:30 |
18:10 | 17:35 |
18:20 | 17:40 |
18:30 | 17:45 |
18:40 | 17:50 |
18:50 | 17:55 |
19:00 | 18:00 |
19:10 | 18:10 |
19:20 | 18:20 |
19:30 | 18:30 |
19:40 | 18:40 |
19:50 | 18:50 |
20:00 | 19:00 |
20:10 | 19:10 |
20:20 | 19:20 |
20:30 | 19:30 |
20:40 | 19:40 |
20:50 | 19:50 |
21:00 | 20:00 |
21:10 | 20:10 |
21:20 | 20:20 |
21:30 | 20:30 |
- | 20:40 |
- | 20:50 |
- | 21:00 |
- | 21:10 |
- | 21:20 |
- | 21:30 |
武汉公交 Bus schedule - 535路 (新湾一路长港路口)
The 武汉公交 Bus schedule for the 535路 route, 新湾一路长港路口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 麒麟路桃花岛 station to 新湾一路长港路口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 武汉公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 535路, from 汉阳区 to 东西湖区, daily at midnight.