535 - École Centennial Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
289 Charron | 09:05 |
Charron / Bernard-Darche | 09:05 |
165 Charron | 09:06 |
Charron / André-Charpentier | 09:06 |
André-Charpentier / Roy | 09:06 |
André-Charpentier / Jeannette | 09:07 |
Jeannette / Henri-Sicotte | 09:07 |
Jeannette / Bernard-Darche | 09:08 |
Jeannette / Albert-Bélanger | 09:08 |
Jeannette / St-Georges | 09:09 |
Taschereau / King-Edward | 09:09 |
Taschereau / Ch. St-Charles | 09:09 |
Taschereau / Hôpital Charles-Le Moyne | 09:10 |
Taschereau / Mary | 09:10 |
Taschereau / Churchill | 09:11 |
Churchill / De Verchères | 09:12 |
271 De Verchères | 09:12 |
De Verchères / Gladstone | 09:12 |
De Verchères / Maple | 09:13 |
De Verchères / Margaret | 09:14 |
Dorothy / Vivian | 09:14 |
Laurie / Regent | 09:15 |
École Centennial High School | 09:25 |
RTL bus schedule - 535 (École Centennial)
The RTL bus schedule for the 535 route, École Centennial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 289 Charron station to École Centennial High School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RTL schedule.